V liga gr. B rejon Kraków => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 20
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-05-11
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-03-15 18:00 112 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - KS „Podwawelski” Kraków VI 11:3 tak
1   A STOCHEL Adam W KORDAS Konrad 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:3) 1:0
2   B MAJDAK Rafał X POROSZEWSKI Jacek 1:3 (5:11, 6:11, 11:7, 5:11) 1:1
3   C MARCHEWKA Kamil Y KRAWCZYK Kacper 3:2 (11:3, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 16:14) 2:1
4   D PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Z SIEDLECKI Antoni 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:6) 3:1
5   A PIESZCZEK Mikołaj
GARDOŃ Jakub
W KRAWCZYK Kacper
PIETROW Aleksander
3:1 (6:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:6) 4:1
6   B STOCHEL Adam
MAJDAK Rafał
X POROSZEWSKI Jacek
KUREK Kinga
3:1 (11:7, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9) 5:1
7   A STOCHEL Adam X POROSZEWSKI Jacek 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 5:11) 5:2
8   B MAJDAK Rafał W KUREK Kinga 3:1 (11:4, 11:9, 11:13, 11:9) 6:2
9   D PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Y KRAWCZYK Kacper 3:1 (11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 12:10) 7:2
10   C MARCHEWKA Kamil Z SIEDLECKI Antoni 3:0 (11:6, 13:11, 11:7) 8:2
11   A STOCHEL Adam Y KRAWCZYK Kacper 3:2 (11:9, 11:3, 9:11, 6:11, 11:9) 9:2
12   C MARCHEWKA Kamil W KUREK Kinga 3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:4) 10:2
13   B MAJDAK Rafał Z PIETROW Aleksander 3:0 (11:9, 11:2, 11:7) 11:2
14   D GARDOŃ Jakub X POROSZEWSKI Jacek 2:3 (11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 12:10, 4:11) 11:3
2019-05-11 16:00 113 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki I - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków V 7:7 tak
1   A PRZEPOLSKI Dominik W KILISZEK Kamila 1:3 (7:11, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B SZOSTAK Michał X SYRDA Zuzanna 0:3 (2:11, 8:11, 14:16) 0:2
3   C KLIMCZAK Marek Y KOPACKA Anna 3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6) 1:2
4   D PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej Z BRUZDA Julia 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:4) 2:2
5   A KLIMCZAK Marek
PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej
W BRUZDA Julia
KILISZEK Kamila
1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 12:14) 2:3
6   B PRZEPOLSKI Dominik
SZOSTAK Michał
X KOPACKA Anna
SYRDA Zuzanna
3:1 (11:8, 12:10, 16:18, 11:9) 3:3
7   A PRZEPOLSKI Dominik X SYRDA Zuzanna 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 9:11) 3:4
8   B SZOSTAK Michał W KILISZEK Kamila 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 8:11) 3:5
9   D PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej Y KOPACKA Anna 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:6) 4:5
10   C KLIMCZAK Marek Z BRUZDA Julia 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 12:10) 5:5
11   A PRZEPOLSKI Dominik Y KOPACKA Anna 3:2 (4:11, 12:14, 11:8, 11:6, 11:6) 6:5
12   C KLIMCZAK Marek W KILISZEK Kamila 3:1 (6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9) 7:5
13   B SZOSTAK Michał Z BRUZDA Julia 2:3 (11:9, 6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11) 7:6
14   D PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej X SYRDA Zuzanna 1:3 (8:11, 13:11, 9:11, 4:11) 7:7
2019-05-12 16:00 114 KS „Jordan” Kraków - TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia II 3:11 tak
1   A LODOWSKI Janusz W ZAJĘCKI Paweł 1:3 (4:11, 11:6, 8:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B BOROŃ Sławomir X KOŁODZIEJ Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:5) 1:1
3   C WIROŃSKI Piotr Y KURDZIEL Mikołaj 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 8:11) 1:2
4   D URBAN Piotr Z WIELGOSZ Mirosław 1:3 (6:11, 3:11, 11:9, 10:12) 1:3
5   A URBAN Piotr
LODOWSKI Janusz
W WIELGOSZ Mirosław
ZAJĘCKI Paweł
0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 10:12) 1:4
6   B WIROŃSKI Piotr
BOROŃ Sławomir
X WÓJCIK Jan
KURDZIEL Mikołaj
0:3 (5:11, 11:13, 7:11) 1:5
7   A LODOWSKI Janusz X WÓJCIK Jan 1:3 (7:11, 22:20, 13:15, 7:11) 1:6
8   B BOROŃ Sławomir W ZAJĘCKI Paweł 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11) 1:7
9   D URBAN Piotr Y KURDZIEL Mikołaj 3:1 (6:11, 11:8, 13:11, 11:7) 2:7
10   C WIROŃSKI Piotr Z WIELGOSZ Mirosław 1:3 (3:11, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11) 2:8
11   A LODOWSKI Janusz Y KURDZIEL Mikołaj 0:3 (10:12, 1:11, 9:11) 2:9
12   C WIROŃSKI Piotr W ZAJĘCKI Paweł 2:3 (11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 11:4, 6:11) 2:10
13   B BOROŃ Sławomir Z WIELGOSZ Mirosław 1:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 4:11) 2:11
14   D URBAN Piotr X WÓJCIK Jan 3:1 (11:13, 11:5, 11:6, 12:10) 3:11
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20