V liga gr. B rejon Kraków => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 18
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-04-27
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-04-14 16:00 106 LKS „Wisła” Rząska II - MKS KSOS Kraków IV 11:3 tak
1   A NOWAK Artur W SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:1 (11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4) 1:0
2   B MRYC Henryk X MAJDAK Rafał 1:3 (2:11, 11:3, 6:11, 4:11) 1:1
3   C OSTROMĘCKI Rafał Y ŁAKOMY Mariusz 2:3 (5:11, 4:11, 11:8, 12:10, 10:12) 1:2
4   D NIEDBAŁA Tomasz Z UTYLSKI Kornel 3:1 (6:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:6) 2:2
5   A OSTROMĘCKI Rafał
NIEDBAŁA Tomasz
W KONSTANTYN Kaja
SZEWCZYK Maria
3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:2) 3:2
6   B MRYC Henryk
NOWAK Artur
X SZEWCZYK Hubert
MAJDAK Rafał
3:0 (14:12, 11:5, 11:9) 4:2
7   A NOWAK Artur X MAJDAK Rafał 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:6) 5:2
8   B MRYC Henryk W SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:1 (11:8, 12:10, 14:16, 11:2) 6:2
9   D NIEDBAŁA Tomasz Y ŁAKOMY Mariusz 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 10:12) 6:3
10   C OSTROMĘCKI Rafał Z UTYLSKI Kornel 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:6) 7:3
11   A NOWAK Artur Y ŁAKOMY Mariusz 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:8) 8:3
12   C KOWAL Mieczysław W SZEWCZYK Maria 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:8) 9:3
13   B MRYC Henryk Z UTYLSKA Karolina 3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:4) 10:3
14   D NIEDBAŁA Tomasz X KONSTANTYN Kaja 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:4) 11:3
2019-04-27 11:00 107 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków V - TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia II 8:6 tak
1   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper W ZAJĘCKI Paweł 3:2 (7:11, 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:4) 1:0
2   B KOPACKA Anna X KURDZIEL Mikołaj 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:8) 2:0
3   C KILISZEK Kamila Y WÓJCIK Jan 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5) 3:0
4   D WILK Roman Z WIELGOSZ Mirosław 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 3:11) 3:1
5   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper
KILISZEK Kamila
W ZAJĘCKI Paweł
KURDZIEL Mikołaj
3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:9) 4:1
6   B KOPACKA Anna
WILK Roman
X WIELGOSZ Mirosław
WÓJCIK Jan
3:0 (11:9, 11:2, 11:6) 5:1
7   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper X KURDZIEL Mikołaj 1:3 (8:11, 11:5, 12:14, 9:11) 5:2
8   B KOPACKA Anna W ZAJĘCKI Paweł 2:3 (11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11) 5:3
9   D WILK Roman Y WÓJCIK Jan 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 9:11) 5:4
10   C KILISZEK Kamila Z WIELGOSZ Mirosław 3:2 (11:5, 9:11, 11:13, 11:9, 11:6) 6:4
11   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper Y WÓJCIK Jan 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:4) 7:4
12   C KILISZEK Kamila W ZAJĘCKI Paweł 3:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:2) 8:4
13   B KOPACKA Anna Z WIELGOSZ Mirosław 0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 5:11) 8:5
14   D WILK Roman X KURDZIEL Mikołaj 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11) 8:6
2019-04-27 16:00 108 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki I - KS „Jordan” Kraków 4:10 tak
1   A KLIMCZAK Marek W APOSTOŁ Paweł 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:4) 1:0
2   B PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej X BOROŃ Sławomir 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 10:12) 1:1
3   C SZOSTAK Michał Y LODOWSKI Janusz 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 3:11) 1:2
4   D PRZEPOLSKI Dominik Z URBAN Piotr 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 7:11) 1:3
5   A KLIMCZAK Marek
PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej
W URBAN Piotr
APOSTOŁ Paweł
0:3 (4:11, 0:0 krecz) 1:4
6   B PRZEPOLSKI Dominik
SZOSTAK Michał
X LODOWSKI Janusz
BOROŃ Sławomir
0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 9:11) 1:5
7   A MARDOSZ Maciej X BOROŃ Sławomir 0:3 (2:11, 3:11, 6:11) 1:6
8   B PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej W APOSTOŁ Paweł 3:2 (7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 13:11) 2:6
9   D PRZEPOLSKI Dominik Y LODOWSKI Janusz 3:1 (11:5, 11:2, 8:11, 11:5) 3:6
10   C SZOSTAK Michał Z URBAN Piotr 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 5:11) 3:7
11   A MARDOSZ Maciej Y LODOWSKI Janusz 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 5:11) 3:8
12   C SZOSTAK Michał W APOSTOŁ Paweł 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 4:11) 3:9
13   B PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej Z URBAN Piotr 3:2 (6:11, 13:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:7) 4:9
14   D PRZEPOLSKI Dominik X BOROŃ Sławomir 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 9:11) 4:10
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20