V liga gr. B rejon Kraków => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 15
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-03-16
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-03-16 16:00 97 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki I - LKS „Wisła” Rząska II 10:4 tak
1   A KLIMCZAK Marek W NOWAK Artur 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:6) 1:0
2   B PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej X NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7) 2:0
3   C PASZEK Hubert Y KOWAL Mieczysław 3:2 (11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6) 3:0
4   D PRZEPOLSKI Dominik Z MRYC Henryk 3:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8) 4:0
5   A KLIMCZAK Marek
MARDOSZ Maciej
W KOWAL Mieczysław
OSTROMĘCKI Rafał
3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:8) 5:0
6   B PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej
PRZEPOLSKI Dominik
X NOWAK Artur
NIEDBAŁA Tomasz
3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:4) 6:0
7   A KLIMCZAK Marek X NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:6) 7:0
8   B PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej W NOWAK Artur 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11) 7:1
9   D PRZEPOLSKI Dominik Y KOWAL Mieczysław 3:2 (11:5, 8:11, 14:16, 12:10, 11:8) 8:1
10   C PASZEK Hubert Z MRYC Henryk 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12) 8:2
11   A KLIMCZAK Marek Y OSTROMĘCKI Rafał 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:9) 9:2
12   C MARDOSZ Maciej W NOWAK Artur 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 6:11) 9:3
13   B PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej Z MRYC Henryk 3:2 (11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 13:15, 11:8) 10:3
14   D SZOSTAK Michał X NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11) 10:4
2019-03-17 09:00 98 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia II - KS „Podwawelski” Kraków VI 10:4 tak
1   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław W KRAWCZYK Kacper 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:5) 1:0
2   B KOŁODZIEJ Justyna X POROSZEWSKI Jacek 0:3 (1:11, 1:11, 2:11) 1:1
3   C WÓJCIK Jan Y PIETROW Aleksander 3:1 (5:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:5) 2:1
4   D KURDZIEL Mikołaj Z KUREK Kinga 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 12:10) 3:1
5   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław
WÓJCIK Jan
W POROSZEWSKI Jacek
SIEDLECKI Antoni
3:2 (7:11, 11:6, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8) 4:1
6   B KURDZIEL Mikołaj
KOŁODZIEJ Justyna
X KRAWCZYK Kacper
KORDAS Konrad
3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:8) 5:1
7   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław X POROSZEWSKI Jacek 3:2 (8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 9:11, 11:2) 6:1
8   B KOŁODZIEJ Justyna W KRAWCZYK Kacper 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 1:11) 6:2
9   D KURDZIEL Mikołaj Y PIETROW Aleksander 3:1 (6:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:8) 7:2
10   C WÓJCIK Jan Z KUREK Kinga 3:2 (8:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:4, 11:5) 8:2
11   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław Y PIETROW Aleksander 3:1 (11:6, 12:14, 11:6, 11:5) 9:2
12   C WÓJCIK Jan W SIEDLECKI Antoni 3:0 (11:1, 11:5, 11:7) 10:2
13   B KOŁODZIEJ Justyna Z KORDAS Konrad 0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 10:12) 10:3
14   D KURDZIEL Mikołaj X POROSZEWSKI Jacek 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 9:11) 10:4
2019-03-22 18:00 99 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - KS „Jordan” Kraków 6:8 tak
1   A ŁAKOMY Mariusz W APOSTOŁ Paweł 3:2 (5:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 14:12) 1:0
2   B GARDOŃ Jakub X LODOWSKI Janusz 3:2 (10:12, 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 11:7) 2:0
3   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Y URBAN Piotr 1:3 (6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 3:11) 2:1
4   D MAJDAK Rafał Z WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:7) 3:1
5   A SZEWCZYK Hubert
UTYLSKI Kornel
W URBAN Piotr
APOSTOŁ Paweł
1:3 (5:11, 11:9, 3:11, 4:11) 3:2
6   B GARDOŃ Jakub
DIETRICH Aleksander
X WIROŃSKI Piotr
LODOWSKI Janusz
3:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:4) 4:2
7   A ŁAKOMY Mariusz X LODOWSKI Janusz 3:1 (6:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:4) 5:2
8   B GARDOŃ Jakub W APOSTOŁ Paweł 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 8:11) 5:3
9   D MAJDAK Rafał Y URBAN Piotr 1:3 (10:12, 8:11, 14:12, 5:11) 5:4
10   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Z WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 13:11) 6:4
11   A ŁAKOMY Mariusz Y URBAN Piotr 0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 7:11) 6:5
12   C SZEWCZYK Hubert W APOSTOŁ Paweł 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 5:11) 6:6
13   B DIETRICH Aleksander Z BOROŃ Sławomir 1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 12:10, 9:11) 6:7
14   D UTYLSKI Kornel X LODOWSKI Janusz 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 8:11) 6:8
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20