V liga gr. B rejon Kraków => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 14
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-02-23
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-02-22 18:00 94 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków V 3:11 tak
1   A KROKOS Bartłomiej W KILISZEK Kamila 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B ŁAKOMY Mariusz X ANDRZEJAK Kacper 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 7:11) 0:2
3   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Y BRUZDA Julia 2:3 (6:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:8, 10:12) 0:3
4   D PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Z WILK Roman 3:2 (11:3, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11, 11:6) 1:3
5   A SZEWCZYK Hubert
UTYLSKI Kornel
W ANDRZEJAK Kacper
WILK Roman
0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 3:11) 1:4
6   B KROKOS Bartłomiej
DIETRICH Aleksander
X BRUZDA Julia
KILISZEK Kamila
0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 3:11) 1:5
7   A KROKOS Bartłomiej X ANDRZEJAK Kacper 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 8:11) 1:6
8   B ŁAKOMY Mariusz W KILISZEK Kamila 2:3 (11:6, 8:11, 5:11, 13:11, 8:11) 1:7
9   D PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Y BRUZDA Julia 2:3 (11:13, 11:9, 11:4, 5:11, 5:11) 1:8
10   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Z WILK Roman 3:1 (8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:9) 2:8
11   A DIETRICH Aleksander Y BRUZDA Julia 1:3 (10:12, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11) 2:9
12   C UTYLSKI Kornel W KILISZEK Kamila 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 8:11) 2:10
13   B ŁAKOMY Mariusz Z WILK Roman 2:3 (11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 3:11, 7:11) 2:11
14   D PIESZCZEK Mikołaj X ANDRZEJAK Kacper 3:2 (7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 12:10) 3:11
2019-02-27 20:00 95 LKS „Wisła” Rząska II - TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia II 5:9 tak
1   A NOWAK Artur W WÓJCIK Jan 3:1 (3:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 1:0
2   B MRYC Henryk X KOŁODZIEJ Michał 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:6) 2:0
3   C OSTROMĘCKI Rafał Y WIELGOSZ Mirosław 0:3 (10:12, 3:11, 9:11) 2:1
4   D NIEDBAŁA Tomasz Z KURDZIEL Mikołaj 0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 7:11) 2:2
5   A NOWAK Artur
NIEDBAŁA Tomasz
W WIELGOSZ Mirosław
WÓJCIK Jan
1:3 (13:11, 7:11, 4:11, 9:11) 2:3
6   B MRYC Henryk
OSTROMĘCKI Rafał
X KURDZIEL Mikołaj
KOŁODZIEJ Michał
3:0 (13:11, 11:9, 11:6) 3:3
7   A NOWAK Artur X KOŁODZIEJ Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:9) 4:3
8   B KOWAL Mieczysław W WÓJCIK Jan 1:3 (5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 3:11) 4:4
9   D NIEDBAŁA Tomasz Y WIELGOSZ Mirosław 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 8:11) 4:5
10   C OSTROMĘCKI Rafał Z KURDZIEL Mikołaj 1:3 (5:11, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11) 4:6
11   A NOWAK Artur Y WIELGOSZ Mirosław 3:2 (3:11, 11:3, 11:5, 14:16, 11:6) 5:6
12   C OSTROMĘCKI Rafał W WÓJCIK Jan 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 5:7
13   B KOWAL Mieczysław Z KURDZIEL Mikołaj 2:3 (4:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11) 5:8
14   D NIEDBAŁA Tomasz X KOŁODZIEJ Michał 2:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11) 5:9
2019-02-23 12:30 96 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków VI - KS „Jordan” Kraków 5:9 tak
1   A KRAWCZYK Kacper W APOSTOŁ Paweł 1:3 (4:11, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11) 0:1
2   B PIETROW Aleksander X LODOWSKI Janusz 0:3 (8:11, 1:11, 1:11) 0:2
3   C KUREK Kinga Y WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:2 (3:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6) 1:2
4   D POROSZEWSKI Jacek Z URBAN Piotr 2:3 (9:11, 11:4, 9:11, 16:14, 9:11) 1:3
5   A POROSZEWSKI Jacek
KUREK Kinga
W WIROŃSKI Piotr
LODOWSKI Janusz
3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:4) 2:3
6   B KRAWCZYK Kacper
PIETROW Aleksander
X URBAN Piotr
APOSTOŁ Paweł
1:3 (5:11, 2:11, 11:9, 4:11) 2:4
7   A KRAWCZYK Kacper X LODOWSKI Janusz 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 4:11) 2:5
8   B PIETROW Aleksander W APOSTOŁ Paweł 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 5:11) 2:6
9   D POROSZEWSKI Jacek Y WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:2 (10:12, 11:4, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8) 3:6
10   C KUREK Kinga Z URBAN Piotr 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 5:11) 3:7
11   A KRAWCZYK Kacper Y WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 12:10) 4:7
12   C KUREK Kinga W APOSTOŁ Paweł 0:3 (4:11, 0:11, 1:11) 4:8
13   B PIETROW Aleksander Z URBAN Piotr 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 7:11) 4:9
14   D POROSZEWSKI Jacek X LODOWSKI Janusz 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 16:14) 5:9
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20