V liga gr. B rejon Kraków => Grupa „mocniejsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 17
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-04-06
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-03-26 19:30 88 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz - UKS „Gryf” Gdów II 8:6 tak
1   A ŁASKAWIEC Jakub W MARCHEWKA Artur 2:3 (6:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B SKOTNICZNY Rafał X WCISŁO Konrad 3:1 (11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 11:9) 1:1
3   C TOMSIA Sławomir Y KUCHARSKI Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 7:11) 1:2
4   D PACIA Bartłomiej Z KOWALSKI Mateusz 3:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:5) 2:2
5   A TOMSIA Sławomir
CHOCHÓŁ Paweł
W KUCHARSKI Mateusz
WCISŁO Konrad
1:3 (8:11, 11:5, 5:11, 5:11) 2:3
6   B SKOTNICZNY Rafał
PACIA Bartłomiej
X MARCHEWKA Artur
KOWALSKI Mateusz
3:2 (11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 11:3, 11:6) 3:3
7   A ŁASKAWIEC Jakub X WCISŁO Konrad 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 12:14) 3:4
8   B SKOTNICZNY Rafał W MARCHEWKA Artur 3:2 (11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 6:11, 11:9) 4:4
9   D PACIA Bartłomiej Y KUCHARSKI Mateusz 3:1 (11:2, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7) 5:4
10   C TOMSIA Sławomir Z KOWALSKI Mateusz 3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:8) 6:4
11   A CHOCHÓŁ Paweł Y KUCHARSKI Mateusz 0:3 (11:13, 7:11, 9:11) 6:5
12   C TOMSIA Sławomir W MARCHEWKA Artur 1:3 (12:10, 10:12, 9:11, 2:11) 6:6
13   B SKOTNICZNY Rafał Z KOWALSKI Mateusz 3:2 (5:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5) 7:6
14   D PACIA Bartłomiej X WCISŁO Konrad 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:4) 8:6
2019-04-04 18:00 89 LKS „Polonia-Golden Oil Polska” Wilczkowice I - PKS „Porta” Kraków I 7:7 tak
1   A ŚLAZYK Paweł W NOWICKI Marek 0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B SKRZYPEK Grzegorz X KALICIAK Dariusz 3:1 (11:3, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10) 1:1
3   C LENART Marek Y MAŚLONG Mirosław 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:7) 2:1
4   D URBAN Witold Z PARTYKA Ryszard 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:7) 3:1
5   A LENART Marek
SKRZYPEK Grzegorz
W MAŚLONG Mirosław
NOWICKI Marek
1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 4:11) 3:2
6   B DROZD Paweł
LUHA Peter
X PARTYKA Ryszard
KALICIAK Dariusz
0:3 (12:14, 10:12, 6:11) 3:3
7   A ŚLAZYK Paweł X KALICIAK Dariusz 2:3 (11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 11:8, 5:11) 3:4
8   B SKRZYPEK Grzegorz W NOWICKI Marek 1:3 (11:7, 11:13, 6:11, 9:11) 3:5
9   D URBAN Witold Y MAŚLONG Mirosław 3:1 (11:7, 11:4, 4:11, 11:8) 4:5
10   C LENART Marek Z PARTYKA Ryszard 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:4) 5:5
11   A DROZD Paweł Y MAŚLONG Mirosław 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11) 5:6
12   C LENART Marek W NOWICKI Marek 3:1 (10:12, 11:9, 11:4, 11:8) 6:6
13   B SKRZYPEK Grzegorz Z PARTYKA Ryszard 2:3 (11:8, 11:13, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11) 6:7
14   D URBAN Witold X KALICIAK Dariusz 3:1 (11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8) 7:7
2019-04-07 09:00 90 „Q Team” Kraków - SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża 3:11 tak
1   A WOŹNY Dariusz W ZĘBALA Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B WALA Tomasz X FERDEK Marek 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8) 1:1
3   C BIESAGA Marek Y ZĘBALA Paweł 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 7:11) 1:2
4   D PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan Z SĘK Rafał 2:3 (11:8, 11:2, 3:11, 5:11, 6:11) 1:3
5   A BIESAGA Marek
PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan
W ZĘBALA Mateusz
ZĘBALA Paweł
0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:13) 1:4
6   B WOŹNY Dariusz
WALA Tomasz
X SĘK Rafał
FERDEK Marek
0:3 (11:13, 9:11, 6:11) 1:5
7   A WOŹNY Dariusz X FERDEK Marek 3:1 (11:8, 11:3, 9:11, 11:9) 2:5
8   B WALA Tomasz W ZĘBALA Mateusz 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 9:11) 2:6
9   D PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan Y ZĘBALA Paweł 0:3 (10:12, 5:11, 4:11) 2:7
10   C BIESAGA Marek Z SĘK Rafał 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2:8
11   A WOŹNY Dariusz Y ZĘBALA Paweł 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 1:11, 8:11) 2:9
12   C BIESAGA Marek W PIESZCZEK Włodzimierz 2:3 (11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11) 2:10
13   B WALA Tomasz Z SĘK Rafał 3:1 (11:9, 12:10, 6:11, 11:6) 3:10
14   D PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan X GUMULA Marcin 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 8:11) 3:11
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18