V liga gr. B rejon Kraków => Grupa „mocniejsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 15
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-03-16
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-03-22 18:00 82 PKS „Porta” Kraków I - UKS „Gryf” Gdów II 5:9 tak
1   A PARTYKA Ryszard W WCISŁO Konrad 3:1 (11:7, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9) 1:0
2   B NOWICKI Marek X KUCHARSKI Mateusz 3:1 (11:3, 14:12, 9:11, 11:5) 2:0
3   C MAŚLONG Mirosław Y GUZIK Aleksandra 3:1 (6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:8) 3:0
4   D KALICIAK Dariusz Z ZAWADZKA Emilia 3:1 (3:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:8) 4:0
5   A MAŚLONG Mirosław
NOWICKI Marek
W ZAWADZKA Emilia
GUZIK Aleksandra
2:3 (7:11, 12:10, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11) 4:1
6   B PARTYKA Ryszard
KALICIAK Dariusz
X KUCHARSKI Mateusz
WCISŁO Konrad
1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 3:11) 4:2
7   A PARTYKA Ryszard X KUCHARSKI Mateusz 0:3 (11:13, 9:11, 8:11) 4:3
8   B NOWICKI Marek W WCISŁO Konrad 2:3 (5:11, 11:4, 6:11, 14:12, 6:11) 4:4
9   D KALICIAK Dariusz Y GUZIK Aleksandra 0:3 (13:15, 8:11, 7:11) 4:5
10   C MAŚLONG Mirosław Z ZAWADZKA Emilia 0:3 (9:11, 3:11, 9:11) 4:6
11   A PARTYKA Ryszard Y GUZIK Aleksandra 1:3 (7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 7:11) 4:7
12   C MAŚLONG Mirosław W WCISŁO Konrad 3:2 (5:11, 11:2, 5:11, 17:15, 11:7) 5:7
13   B NOWICKI Marek Z ZAWADZKA Emilia 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 13:11, 8:11) 5:8
14   D KALICIAK Dariusz X KUCHARSKI Mateusz 2:3 (4:11, 7:11, 14:12, 11:4, 5:11) 5:9
2019-03-05 19:30 83 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz - „Q Team” Kraków 9:5 tak
1   A TOMSIA Sławomir W WALA Tomasz 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:5) 1:0
2   B PACIA Bartłomiej X PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan 3:0 (11:9, 11:2, 11:5) 2:0
3   C ŁASKAWIEC Jakub Y WOŹNY Dariusz 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 5:11) 2:1
4   D PAŁKA Patryk Z STOLARCZYK Marcin 2:3 (11:6, 11:9, 11:13, 8:11, 4:11) 2:2
5   A ŁASKAWIEC Jakub
PACIA Bartłomiej
W BIESAGA Marek
STOLARCZYK Marcin
3:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5) 3:2
6   B TOMSIA Sławomir
CHOCHÓŁ Paweł
X WOŹNY Dariusz
WALA Tomasz
3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9) 4:2
7   A TOMSIA Sławomir X PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8) 5:2
8   B PACIA Bartłomiej W WALA Tomasz 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:4, 11:7) 6:2
9   D PAŁKA Patryk Y WOŹNY Dariusz 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 6:11) 6:3
10   C ŁASKAWIEC Jakub Z STOLARCZYK Marcin 3:2 (6:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:13, 11:1) 7:3
11   A TOMSIA Sławomir Y WOŹNY Dariusz 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:6) 8:3
12   C MUDYNA Tomasz W BIESAGA Marek 1:3 (4:11, 5:11, 13:11, 6:11) 8:4
13   B PACIA Bartłomiej Z STOLARCZYK Marcin 3:0 (12:10, 11:4, 11:3) 9:4
14   D NATKANIEC Michał X PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan 2:3 (11:5, 12:14, 5:11, 11:5, 10:12) 9:5
2019-03-10 17:00 84 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża - LKS „Polonia-Golden Oil Polska” Wilczkowice I 5:9 tak
1   A GUMULA Marcin W SKRZYPEK Grzegorz 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 3:11) 0:1
2   B ZĘBALA Mateusz X LENART Marek 3:2 (8:11, 11:4, 10:12, 11:6, 16:14) 1:1
3   C ZĘBALA Paweł Y DROZD Paweł 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 12:10) 2:1
4   D PIESZCZEK Włodzimierz Z ŚLAZYK Paweł 2:3 (11:9, 14:16, 6:11, 11:5, 12:14) 2:2
5   A PIESZCZEK Włodzimierz
FERDEK Marek
W LENART Marek
SKRZYPEK Grzegorz
2:3 (8:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:9, 5:11) 2:3
6   B ZĘBALA Mateusz
ZĘBALA Paweł
X ŚLAZYK Paweł
DROZD Paweł
3:2 (2:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:6) 3:3
7   A GUMULA Marcin X LENART Marek 1:3 (11:5, 5:11, 3:11, 5:11) 3:4
8   B ZĘBALA Mateusz W SKRZYPEK Grzegorz 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 7:11) 3:5
9   D PIESZCZEK Włodzimierz Y DROZD Paweł 0:3 (12:14, 5:11, 10:12) 3:6
10   C ZĘBALA Paweł Z ŚLAZYK Paweł 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 8:11) 3:7
11   A FERDEK Marek Y DROZD Paweł 0:3 (9:11, 4:11, 3:11) 3:8
12   C ZĘBALA Paweł W ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej 3:1 (11:4, 11:1, 5:11, 11:6) 4:8
13   B ZĘBALA Mateusz Z ŚLAZYK Paweł 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 15:13) 5:8
14   D PIESZCZEK Włodzimierz X LENART Marek 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 8:11) 5:9
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18