V liga rejon Nowy Targ
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 2
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-10-13
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-10-13 18:00 4 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice III - KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II 1:13
1   A GNIADEK Paweł W BOBAK Jacek 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 12:10) 1:0
2   B BIALIK Patryk X BOBAK Piotr 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 5:11) 1:1
3   C MACHNIK Paweł Y KAJFASZ Bogdan 0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D BAŁAZY Tomasz Z PIETRAŃCZYK Jacek 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 9:11) 1:3
5   A BIALIK Patryk
GNIADEK Paweł
W PIETRAŃCZYK Jacek
KAJFASZ Bogdan
0:3 (13:15, 6:11, 8:11) 1:4
6   B BAŁAZY Tomasz
MACHNIK Paweł
X BOBAK Piotr
BOBAK Jacek
0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 3:11) 1:5
7   A GNIADEK Paweł X BOBAK Piotr 1:3 (4:11, 13:11, 7:11, 12:14) 1:6
8   B BIALIK Patryk W BOBAK Jacek 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 1:7
9   D BAŁAZY Tomasz Y KAJFASZ Bogdan 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 1:8
10   C MACHNIK Paweł Z PIETRAŃCZYK Jacek 0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 4:11) 1:9
11   A GNIADEK Paweł Y KAJFASZ Bogdan 1:3 (6:11, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11) 1:10
12   C MACHNIK Paweł W BOBAK Jacek 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11) 1:11
13   B BIALIK Patryk Z PIETRAŃCZYK Jacek 0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 3:11) 1:12
14   D BAŁAZY Tomasz X BOBAK Piotr 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 5:11) 1:13
2017-10-13 18:00 5 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund - LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2017-10-11 18:00 6 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV 2:12
1   A LEŚNY Paweł W DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 3:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:7) 1:0
2   B MENSFELD Natalia X MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11) 1:1
3   C ŚCIESZKA Karolina Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 2:3 (3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 13:11, 12:14) 1:2
4   D FRANCIOTTI Giorgia Z KOWALCZYK Michał 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 3:11) 1:3
5   A ŚCIESZKA Karolina
LEŚNY Paweł
W DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz
KOWALCZYK Michał
1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11) 1:4
6   B MENSFELD Natalia
FRANCIOTTI Giorgia
X ZANIEWSKI Franciszek
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej
0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 8:11) 1:5
7   A LEŚNY Paweł X MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej 3:1 (11:4, 11:7, 11:13, 11:7) 2:5
8   B MENSFELD Natalia W DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 7:11) 2:6
9   D FRANCIOTTI Giorgia Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 4:11) 2:7
10   C ŚCIESZKA Karolina Z KOWALCZYK Michał 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 9:11) 2:8
11   A LEŚNY Paweł Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 10:12) 2:9
12   C ŚCIESZKA Karolina W DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 7:11) 2:10
13   B MENSFELD Natalia Z KOWALCZYK Michał 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 6:11) 2:11
14   D GNIADEK Piotr X MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej 0:3 (1:11, 3:11, 5:11) 2:12
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7