V liga rejon Nowy Sącz
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 1
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-10-01
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-09-30 17:00 1 GSWAL „Bogdański” Grybów II - TKKF „Poprad” Muszyna 18:0 tak
1   A WAZ Józef W PARA Maciej 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:9) 1:0
2   B KOZUBEK Krystian X PORĘBA Adam 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7) 2:0
3   C GAJ Rafał Y PEREGRYM Andrzej 3:0 (11:7, 13:11, 11:7) 3:0
4   D KANTOR Jan Z SUŁKOWSKI Jerzy 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:7) 4:0
5   A SIEDLARZ Artur
NIEPSUJ Mariusz
W PARA Maciej
PORĘBA Adam
3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:6) 5:0
6   B GAJ Rafał
KANTOR Jan
X PEREGRYM Andrzej
SUŁKOWSKI Jerzy
3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:3) 6:0
7   A WAZ Józef X PORĘBA Adam 3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 14:12) 7:0
8   B KOZUBEK Krystian W PARA Maciej 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:7) 8:0
9   D KANTOR Jan Y PEREGRYM Andrzej 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:6) 9:0
10   C GAJ Rafał Z SUŁKOWSKI Jerzy 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:4) 10:0
11   A NIEPSUJ Mariusz Y PEREGRYM Andrzej 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6) 11:0
12   C GAJ Rafał W PARA Maciej 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:4) 12:0
13   B KOZUBEK Krystian Z SUŁKOWSKI Jerzy 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6) 13:0
14   D KANTOR Jan X PORĘBA Adam 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6) 14:0
15   A NIEPSUJ Mariusz Z SUŁKOWSKI Jerzy 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:4) 15:0
16   D KANTOR Jan W PARA Maciej 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:5) 16:0
17   B KOZUBEK Krystian Y PEREGRYM Andrzej 3:1 (13:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9) 17:0
18   C GAJ Rafał X PORĘBA Adam 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:4) 18:0
2017-09-30 17:30 2 KS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa II - KS „Talar Team” Szczawa II 15:3 tak
1   A SZCZEPANEK Wojciech W MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz 2:3 (11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B KULCZYK Rafał X KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:6) 1:1
3   C RYBOWICZ Rafał Y KUZIEL Adam 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:7) 2:1
4   D DZIEDZIC Marta Z KALICIŃSKI Radosław 3:0 (11:1, 11:2, 11:1) 3:1
5   A DZIEDZIC Marta
KULCZYK Rafał
W MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz
KALICIŃSKI Mirosław
3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:6) 4:1
6   B RYBOWICZ Rafał
SZCZEPANEK Wojciech
X KALICIŃSKI Radosław
KUZIEL Adam
3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:9) 5:1
7   A SZCZEPANEK Wojciech X KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 6:1
8   B KULCZYK Rafał W MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 13:11) 7:1
9   D DZIEDZIC Marta Y KUZIEL Adam 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:4) 8:1
10   C RYBOWICZ Rafał Z KALICIŃSKI Radosław 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6) 9:1
11   A SZCZEPANEK Wojciech Y KUZIEL Adam 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 10:12) 9:2
12   C RYBOWICZ Rafał W MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz 3:1 (11:7, 10:12, 11:5, 11:7) 10:2
13   B KULCZYK Rafał Z KALICIŃSKI Radosław 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:8) 11:2
14   D DZIEDZIC Marta X KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:3) 12:2
15   A SZCZEPANEK Wojciech Z KALICIŃSKI Radosław 1:3 (7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11) 12:3
16   D DZIEDZIC Marta W MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz 3:2 (5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:4) 13:3
17   B KULCZYK Rafał Y KUZIEL Adam 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:9) 14:3
18   C RYBOWICZ Rafał X KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:6) 15:3
2017-10-01 11:00 3 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa - MKS „Radość” Gorlice II 8:10 tak
1   A TRZECIAK Piotr W WÓJTOWICZ Jakub 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B MICHALEC Grzegorz X PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C MICHALEC Kazimierz Y BOŃCZAK Stanisław 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:2) 1:2
4   D KLĘBA Mirosław Z GOTFRYD Grzegorz 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:7) 2:2
5   A MICHALEC Kazimierz
MICHALEC Grzegorz
W PRZYBYLSKI Piotr
WÓJTOWICZ Jakub
0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 9:11) 2:3
6   B TRZECIAK Piotr
KLĘBA Mirosław
X GOTFRYD Grzegorz
BOŃCZAK Stanisław
3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 3:3
7   A TRZECIAK Piotr X PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 9:11) 3:4
8   B MICHALEC Grzegorz W WÓJTOWICZ Jakub 2:3 (8:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 7:11) 3:5
9   D KLĘBA Mirosław Y BOŃCZAK Stanisław 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 3:6
10   C MICHALEC Kazimierz Z GOTFRYD Grzegorz 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:4) 4:6
11   A TRZECIAK Piotr Y BOŃCZAK Stanisław 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9) 5:6
12   C MICHALEC Kazimierz W WÓJTOWICZ Jakub 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 10:12) 5:7
13   B MICHALEC Grzegorz Z GOTFRYD Grzegorz 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8) 6:7
14   D KLĘBA Mirosław X PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11) 6:8
15   A TRZECIAK Piotr Z GOTFRYD Grzegorz 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:8) 7:8
16   D KLĘBA Mirosław W WÓJTOWICZ Jakub 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11) 7:9
17   B MICHALEC Grzegorz Y BOŃCZAK Stanisław 3:2 (7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7) 8:9
18   C MICHALEC Kazimierz X PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11) 8:10
2017-10-07 16:00 4 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz II - LKS „Uran” Łukowica 13:5 tak
1   A PASEK Adrian W SYWAŁA Dawid 2:3 (11:6, 15:13, 9:11, 4:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B PASEK Kamil X GIERA Paweł 3:1 (11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 11:8) 1:1
3   C TROJAN Marek Y SZYMAŃSKI Jakub 3:1 (11:13, 11:4, 13:11, 11:5) 2:1
4   D TROJANOWSKI Dawid Z BODZIONY Mateusz 3:1 (8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4) 3:1
5   A PASEK Kamil
TROJAN Marek
W GIERA Paweł
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub
3:1 (11:6, 10:12, 11:2, 11:3) 4:1
6   B TROJANOWSKI Dawid
PASEK Adrian
X SYWAŁA Dawid
BODZIONY Mateusz
3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:6) 5:1
7   A PASEK Adrian X GIERA Paweł 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:8) 6:1
8   B PASEK Kamil W SYWAŁA Dawid 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:8) 7:1
9   D TROJANOWSKI Dawid Y SZYMAŃSKI Jakub 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:3) 8:1
10   C TROJAN Marek Z BODZIONY Mateusz 2:3 (14:16, 11:9, 11:9, 1:11, 4:11) 8:2
11   A PASEK Adrian Y SZYMAŃSKI Jakub 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:7) 9:2
12   C TROJAN Marek W SYWAŁA Dawid 1:3 (11:4, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 9:3
13   B PASEK Kamil Z BODZIONY Mateusz 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 4:11, 7:11) 9:4
14   D TROJANOWSKI Dawid X GIERA Paweł 3:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:5) 10:4
15   A PASEK Adrian Z BODZIONY Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11) 10:5
16   D TROJANOWSKI Dawid W SYWAŁA Dawid 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:3) 11:5
17   B PASEK Kamil Y SZYMAŃSKI Jakub 3:0 (11:1, 11:6, 12:10) 12:5
18   C TROJAN Marek X GIERA Paweł 3:1 (12:10, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4) 13:5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7