V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 13
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-03-31
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-04-07 18:00 62 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV - UKS „Tornado” Waksmund 9:5
1   A KWIATKOWSKI Kacper W HANDZEL Weronika 2:3 (13:15, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 12:14) 0:1
2   B ZANIEWSKI Franciszek X KORCZAK Natasza 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C ŚCIESZKA Karolina Y KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:3) 1:2
4   D MENSFELD Natalia Z KOLASA Iwona 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:6) 2:2
5   A KWIATKOWSKI Kacper
ZANIEWSKI Franciszek
W HANDZEL Weronika
KOCZAŁKO Oliwia
1:3 (9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11) 2:3
6   B ŚCIESZKA Karolina
MENSFELD Natalia
X KOLASA Iwona
KORCZAK Natasza
3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:7) 3:3
7   A KWIATKOWSKI Kacper X KORCZAK Natasza 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:7) 4:3
8   B ZANIEWSKI Franciszek W HANDZEL Weronika 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 4:11) 4:4
9   D MENSFELD Natalia Y KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6) 5:4
10   C ŚCIESZKA Karolina Z KOLASA Iwona 3:1 (10:12, 11:8, 11:7, 11:5) 6:4
11   A KWIATKOWSKI Kacper Y KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 12:10) 7:4
12   C ŚCIESZKA Karolina W HANDZEL Weronika 3:2 (4:11, 5:11, 11:7, 12:10, 13:11) 8:4
13   B ZANIEWSKI Franciszek Z KOLASA Iwona 3:2 (6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 13:11) 9:4
14   D MENSFELD Natalia X KORCZAK Natasza 1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11) 9:5
2017-03-31 18:00 63 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice II 11:3
1   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz W MUCHA Piotr 3:2 (11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 5:11, 11:4) 1:0
2   B MAJERCZAK Jan X MACIEJCZYK Paweł 3:0 (11:1, 11:2, 11:3) 2:0
3   C WALICZEK Łukasz Y GAŁUSZKA Paweł 3:0 (11:1, 11:3, 11:6) 3:0
4   D KURNAT Piotr Z RAJDA Karol 3:1 (9:11, 14:12, 11:9, 12:10) 4:0
5   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz
WALICZEK Łukasz
W GAŁUSZKA Paweł
MUCHA Piotr
3:2 (26:24, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:6) 5:0
6   B MAJERCZAK Jan
KURNAT Piotr
X MACIEJCZYK Paweł
RAJDA Karol
3:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:9) 6:0
7   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz X MACIEJCZYK Paweł 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:7) 7:0
8   B MAJERCZAK Jan W MUCHA Piotr 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 7:11) 7:1
9   D KURNAT Piotr Y GAŁUSZKA Paweł 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 8:11) 7:2
10   C WALICZEK Łukasz Z RAJDA Karol 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:4) 8:2
11   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz Y GAŁUSZKA Paweł 3:1 (11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 11:9) 9:2
12   C WALICZEK Łukasz W MUCHA Piotr 3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7) 10:2
13   B MAJERCZAK Jan Z RAJDA Karol 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:2) 11:2
14   D KURNAT Piotr X MACIEJCZYK Paweł 0:3 (9:11, 11:13, 9:11) 11:3
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14