VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 18
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-05-14
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-05-20 15:00 69 AS „Progres” Kraków II - LKS „Wisła” Rząska 0:10
1   A WOJAS Bartłomiej X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 2:11) 0:1
2   B MYSTEK Rafał Y KORCZEK Łukasz 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 5:11) 0:2
3   C GORYCKI Mikołaj Z DZIURA Wojciech 2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 7:11) 0:3
4   A WOJAS Bartłomiej
GORYCKI Mikołaj
X ROMANOWSKI Cezary
KORCZEK Łukasz
0:3 (15:17, 7:11, 7:11) 0:4
5   B MYSTEK Rafał X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 5:11) 0:5
6   A WOJAS Bartłomiej Z DZIURA Wojciech 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 6:11) 0:6
7   C GORYCKI Mikołaj Y KORCZEK Łukasz 2:3 (11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 8:11) 0:7
8   B CNOTA Jakub Z BUŁA Dominik 1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11) 0:8
9   C GORYCKI Mikołaj X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (9:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:9
10   A WOJAS Bartłomiej Y KORCZEK Łukasz 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 2:11) 0:10
2017-05-14 11:00 70 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare - GOK Charsznica 0:10 tak
1   A MASTERNAK Kuba X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 1:11) 0:1
2   B STOJEK Michał Y NEUMANN Jacek 0:3 (4:11, 1:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C JURCZYK Marek Z PIĄTEK Jarosław 0:3 (3:11, 1:11, 2:11) 0:3
4   A STOJEK Michał
MASTERNAK Kuba
X SĘK Rafał
NEUMANN Jacek
0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 7:11) 0:4
5   B STOJEK Michał X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (5:11, 2:11, 5:11) 0:5
6   A MASTERNAK Kuba Z PIĄTEK Jarosław 1:3 (7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11) 0:6
7   C JURCZYK Marek Y NEUMANN Jacek 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 3:11) 0:7
8   B STOJEK Michał Z PIĄTEK Jarosław 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 2:11) 0:8
9   C JURCZYK Marek X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 5:11) 0:9
10   A MASTERNAK Kuba Y NEUMANN Jacek 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 4:11) 0:10
2017-05-14 11:00 71 TKKF Dobczyce - LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko 3:7 tak
1   A NOWAK Jakub X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:7) 1:0
2   B BAJER Grzegorz Y MARZEC Stefan 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1:1
3   C ZAJĄC Kacper Z ROJEK Mateusz 1:3 (7:11, 11:6, 10:12, 9:11) 1:2
4   A NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
X SASIŃSKI Tomasz
ROJEK Mateusz
1:3 (8:11, 10:12, 12:10, 9:11) 1:3
5   B BAJER Grzegorz X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 3:2 (1:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:5) 2:3
6   A NOWAK Jakub Z ROJEK Mateusz 3:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:6) 3:3
7   C ZAJĄC Kacper Y MARZEC Stefan 2:3 (4:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 3:11) 3:4
8   B BAJER Grzegorz Z ROJEK Mateusz 0:3 (11:13, 9:11, 8:11) 3:5
9   C BAJER Emilia X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 0:3 (1:11, 3:11, 9:11) 3:6
10   A NOWAK Jakub Y MARZEC Stefan 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 6:11) 3:7
2017-05-11 18:30 72 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV 7:3 tak
1   A UTYLSKI Kornel X ANDRZEJAK Kacper 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 3:11) 0:1
2   B STOCHEL Adam Y KOPACKA Anna 3:1 (6:11, 15:13, 11:4, 11:4) 1:1
3   C MARCHEWKA Kamil Z BRUZDA Julia 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:6) 2:1
4   A SZEWCZYK Hubert
STOCHEL Adam
X KOPACKA Anna
ANDRZEJAK Kacper
2:3 (12:14, 11:7, 11:5, 4:11, 10:12) 2:2
5   B STOCHEL Adam X ANDRZEJAK Kacper 3:2 (11:9, 7:11, 11:13, 12:10, 11:8) 3:2
6   A UTYLSKI Kornel Z BRUZDA Julia 0:3 (9:11, 3:11, 3:11) 3:3
7   C MARCHEWKA Kamil Y KOPACKA Anna 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:2) 4:3
8   B STOCHEL Adam Z BRUZDA Julia 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:4) 5:3
9   C MARCHEWKA Kamil X ANDRZEJAK Kacper 3:1 (6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:5) 6:3
10   A SZEWCZYK Hubert Y KOPACKA Anna 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:9) 7:3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18