VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 16
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-04-23
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-04-23 11:00 61 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko - AS „Progres” Kraków II 4:6 tak
1   A MARZEC Stefan X GORYCKI Mikołaj 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 4:11) 0:1
2   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Y WOJAS Bartłomiej 0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 8:11) 0:2
3   C ROJEK Mateusz Z MYSTEK Rafał 0:3 (9:11, 11:13, 7:11) 0:3
4   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz
MARZEC Stefan
X WOJAS Bartłomiej
ADAMSKI Łukasz
0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 10:12) 0:4
5   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz X GORYCKI Mikołaj 2:3 (12:10, 10:12, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11) 0:5
6   A MARZEC Stefan Z MYSTEK Rafał 3:1 (4:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:8) 1:5
7   C ROJEK Mateusz Y WOJAS Bartłomiej 3:2 (8:11, 12:10, 11:3, 6:11, 11:9) 2:5
8   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Z CNOTA Jakub 3:2 (11:5, 7:11, 6:11, 11:3, 11:9) 3:5
9   C ROJEK Mateusz X GORYCKI Mikołaj 3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 14:12) 4:5
10   A MARZEC Stefan Y WOJAS Bartłomiej 1:3 (7:11, 11:6, 8:11, 4:11) 4:6
2017-04-23 11:00 62 GOK Charsznica - LKS „Wisła” Rząska 3:7 tak
1   A SĘK Rafał X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 3:2 (11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 11:1) 1:0
2   B NEUMANN Jacek Y KORCZEK Łukasz 1:3 (11:4, 8:11, 3:11, 4:11) 1:1
3   C PIĄTEK Jarosław Z BUŁA Dominik 3:2 (3:11, 11:7, 11:4, 4:11, 11:5) 2:1
4   A SĘK Rafał
NEUMANN Jacek
X ROMANOWSKI Cezary
KORCZEK Łukasz
0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 9:11) 2:2
5   B NEUMANN Jacek X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 2:3 (12:10, 12:14, 9:11, 11:6, 4:11) 2:3
6   A SĘK Rafał Z BUŁA Dominik 2:3 (9:11, 11:3, 11:3, 6:11, 7:11) 2:4
7   C PIĄTEK Jarosław Y KORCZEK Łukasz 2:3 (11:5, 4:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11) 2:5
8   B NEUMANN Jacek Z BUŁA Dominik 3:2 (13:15, 11:7, 3:11, 11:8, 11:9) 3:5
9   C PIĄTEK Jarosław X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 5:11, 4:11) 3:6
10   A SĘK Rafał Y KORCZEK Łukasz 1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 10:12) 3:7
2017-04-29 12:00 63 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - TKKF Dobczyce 6:4 tak
1   A MARCHEWKA Kamil X NOWAK Jakub 3:1 (5:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:7) 1:0
2   B STOCHEL Adam Y BAJER Grzegorz 3:2 (11:9, 12:14, 11:9, 8:11, 11:5) 2:0
3   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Z BAJER Emilia 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 13:11) 3:0
4   A MARCHEWKA Kamil
SZEWCZYK Hubert
X NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:13) 3:1
5   B STOCHEL Adam X NOWAK Jakub 2:3 (6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 4:11, 5:11) 3:2
6   A MARCHEWKA Kamil Z ZAJĄC Kacper 3:1 (11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9) 4:2
7   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Y BAJER Grzegorz 3:2 (6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8) 5:2
8   B SZEWCZYK Henryk Z ZAJĄC Kacper 2:3 (10:12, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11) 5:3
9   C SZEWCZYK Hubert X NOWAK Jakub 1:3 (12:14, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11) 5:4
10   A MARCHEWKA Kamil Y BAJER Grzegorz 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:9) 6:4
2017-04-23 11:00 64 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV - KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III 8:2 tak
1   A SKUBA Emilia X PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:2) 1:0
2   B KNAGA Łukasz Y FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:5) 2:0
3   C PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Z MIĘKINA Hubert 3:2 (11:8, 13:15, 7:11, 13:11, 11:8) 3:0
4   A BRUZDA Julia
SKUBA Emilia
X MIĘKINA Hubert
FALIŃSKI Marcel
1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 3:11, 7:11) 3:1
5   B KNAGA Łukasz X PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:1, 11:0, 11:0) 4:1
6   A SKUBA Emilia Z MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:7) 5:1
7   C PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Y FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9) 6:1
8   B BRUZDA Julia Z MIĘKINA Hubert 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11) 6:2
9   C PIESZCZEK Mikołaj X PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:7) 7:2
10   A SKUBA Emilia Y FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:2) 8:2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18