VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 14
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-03-26
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-04-08 12:00 53 LKS „Wisła” Rząska - KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III 10:0 tak
1   A KORCZEK Łukasz X PASZEK Hubert 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:6) 1:0
2   B BUŁA Dominik Y MIĘKINA Hubert 3:1 (8:11, 11:3, 15:13, 12:10) 2:0
3   C ROMANOWSKI Cezary Z FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:7) 3:0
4   A BUŁA Dominik
KORCZEK Łukasz
X MIĘKINA Hubert
PASZEK Hubert
3:0 (14:12, 11:5, 16:14) 4:0
5   B BUŁA Dominik X PASZEK Hubert 3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:9) 5:0
6   A KORCZEK Łukasz Z KMITA Kamil 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:3) 6:0
7   C ROMANOWSKI Cezary Y MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:1) 7:0
8   B BUŁA Dominik Z KMITA Kamil 3:0 (11:1, 11:8, 11:9) 8:0
9   C ROMANOWSKI Cezary X PASZEK Hubert 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:7) 9:0
10   A KORCZEK Łukasz Y MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:7) 10:0
2017-03-21 19:00 54 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare 8:2 tak
1   A MARCHEWKA Kamil X MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (15:13, 11:7, 14:12) 1:0
2   B STOCHEL Adam Y STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:3) 2:0
3   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (12:10, 11:4, 11:7) 3:0
4   A SZEWCZYK Hubert
STOCHEL Adam
X JURCZYK Marek
STOJEK Michał
2:3 (11:9, 10:12, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11) 3:1
5   B STOCHEL Adam X MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:9) 4:1
6   A MARCHEWKA Kamil Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:2, 11:2, 11:4) 5:1
7   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Y STOJEK Michał 3:1 (11:8, 14:12, 8:11, 11:8) 6:1
8   B STOCHEL Adam Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 12:10) 7:1
9   C UTYLSKI Kornel X MASTERNAK Kuba 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 2:11) 7:2
10   A MARCHEWKA Kamil Y STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:5) 8:2
2017-03-27 17:00 55 GOK Charsznica - TKKF Dobczyce 9:1 tak
1   A SĘK Rafał X NOWAK Jakub 3:2 (12:10, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 12:10) 1:0
2   B NEUMANN Jacek Y BAJER Grzegorz 3:2 (11:6, 9:11, 12:14, 12:10, 11:0) 2:0
3   C ZAKRZEWSKI Ryszard Z ZAJĄC Kacper 1:3 (4:11, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11) 2:1
4   A SĘK Rafał
NEUMANN Jacek
X NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:4) 3:1
5   B NEUMANN Jacek X NOWAK Jakub 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 11:8) 4:1
6   A SĘK Rafał Z ZAJĄC Kacper 3:0 (11:4, 13:11, 11:6) 5:1
7   C PIĄTEK Jarosław Y BAJER Grzegorz 3:1 (11:5, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5) 6:1
8   B PIĄTEK Joanna Z BAJER Emilia 3:2 (11:7, 15:17, 11:7, 12:14, 11:7) 7:1
9   C PIĄTEK Jarosław X NOWAK Jakub 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:8) 8:1
10   A SĘK Rafał Y BAJER Grzegorz 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:9) 9:1
2017-03-26 11:00 56 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV - LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko 0:10 WO tak
Brak wyników szczegółowych dla tego meczu.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18