VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 13
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-03-12
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-03-20 18:00 49 AS „Progres” Kraków II - MKS KSOS Kraków IV 10:0 tak
1   A WOJAS Bartłomiej X MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:6) 1:0
2   B MYSTEK Rafał Y STOCHEL Adam 3:0 (11:8, 14:12, 11:7) 2:0
3   C GORYCKI Mikołaj Z SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:5) 3:0
4   A WOJAS Bartłomiej
GORYCKI Mikołaj
X SZEWCZYK Hubert
STOCHEL Adam
3:1 (11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7) 4:0
5   B MYSTEK Rafał X MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 16:14) 5:0
6   A WOJAS Bartłomiej Z SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:9) 6:0
7   C GORYCKI Mikołaj Y STOCHEL Adam 3:1 (11:3, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6) 7:0
8   B MYSTEK Rafał Z SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:3) 8:0
9   C GORYCKI Mikołaj X MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:2 (12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6) 9:0
10   A WOJAS Bartłomiej Y STOCHEL Adam 3:1 (11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 11:3) 10:0
2017-03-12 10:00 50 TKKF Dobczyce - PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare 8:2 tak
1   A NOWAK Jakub X MASTERNAK Kuba 3:2 (11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 11:2, 11:7) 1:0
2   B BAJER Grzegorz Y STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:7) 2:0
3   C ZAJĄC Kacper Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (13:11, 11:5, 11:5) 3:0
4   A NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
X JURCZYK Marek
MASTERNAK Kuba
3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 12:10) 4:0
5   B BAJER Grzegorz X MASTERNAK Kuba 2:3 (13:11, 2:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11) 4:1
6   A NOWAK Jakub Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5) 5:1
7   C ZAJĄC Kacper Y STOJEK Michał 3:2 (9:11, 11:3, 11:7, 2:11, 11:6) 6:1
8   B BAJER Grzegorz Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 12:10) 7:1
9   C BAJER Emilia X MASTERNAK Kuba 0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 4:11) 7:2
10   A NOWAK Jakub Y STOJEK Michał 3:1 (13:15, 11:4, 11:6, 11:7) 8:2
2017-03-15 17:00 51 GOK Charsznica - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV 4:6 tak
1   A SĘK Rafał X KNAGA Łukasz 2:3 (12:10, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11) 0:1
2   B NEUMANN Jacek Y SYRDA Zuzanna 3:1 (5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:4) 1:1
3   C PIĄTEK Jarosław Z SKUBA Emilia 2:3 (5:11, 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11) 1:2
4   A SĘK Rafał
NEUMANN Jacek
X KNAGA Łukasz
SKUBA Emilia
2:3 (11:7, 11:13, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11) 1:3
5   B NEUMANN Jacek X KNAGA Łukasz 1:3 (4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11) 1:4
6   A SĘK Rafał Z SKUBA Emilia 3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 12:10) 2:4
7   C PIĄTEK Jarosław Y SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6) 3:4
8   B NEUMANN Jacek Z SKUBA Emilia 1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 12:14) 3:5
9   C PIĄTEK Jarosław X KNAGA Łukasz 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 12:14) 3:6
10   A SĘK Rafał Y SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:1, 11:4, 11:5) 4:6
2017-03-12 11:00 52 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko - KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III 10:0 tak
1   A MARZEC Stefan X MIĘKINA Hubert 3:1 (11:8, 11:3, 7:11, 11:2) 1:0
2   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Y PALUCH Michał 3:0 (13:11, 11:4, 11:8) 2:0
3   C ROJEK Mateusz Z KMITA Kamil 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:7) 3:0
4   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz
MARZEC Stefan
X KMITA Kamil
PALUCH Michał
3:1 (11:8, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6) 4:0
5   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz X MIĘKINA Hubert 3:1 (11:4, 11:1, 12:14, 11:6) 5:0
6   A MARZEC Stefan Z KMITA Kamil 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:6) 6:0
7   C ROJEK Mateusz Y PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:6) 7:0
8   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Z KMITA Kamil 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:6) 8:0
9   C ROJEK Mateusz X MIĘKINA Hubert 3:1 (11:9, 11:7, 12:14, 11:8) 9:0
10   A MARZEC Stefan Y PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:2) 10:0
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18