VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 12
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-03-05
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-03-04 13:00 45 AS „Progres” Kraków II - TKKF Dobczyce 7:3 tak
1   A WOJAS Bartłomiej X NOWAK Jakub 3:0 (11:2, 11:9, 11:9) 1:0
2   B CNOTA Jakub Y BAJER Grzegorz 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 11:13) 1:1
3   C GORYCKI Mikołaj Z ZAJĄC Kacper 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:7) 2:1
4   A WOJAS Bartłomiej
GORYCKI Mikołaj
X NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
3:1 (11:4, 11:6, 5:11, 11:9) 3:1
5   B CNOTA Jakub X NOWAK Jakub 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 11:13) 3:2
6   A WOJAS Bartłomiej Z ZAJĄC Kacper 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:6) 4:2
7   C GORYCKI Mikołaj Y BAJER Grzegorz 3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9) 5:2
8   B CNOTA Jakub Z BAJER Emilia 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:3) 6:2
9   C GORYCKI Mikołaj X NOWAK Jakub 1:3 (9:11, 11:13, 12:10, 11:13) 6:3
10   A WOJAS Bartłomiej Y BAJER Grzegorz 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6) 7:3
2017-03-05 11:00 46 LKS „Wisła” Rząska - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV 7:3 tak
1   A KORCZEK Łukasz X KNAGA Łukasz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B ROMANOWSKI Cezary Y ZAJĄC Anna 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 9:11) 0:2
3   C DZIURA Wojciech Z SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:5) 1:2
4   A ROMANOWSKI Cezary
DZIURA Wojciech
X ZAJĄC Anna
KNAGA Łukasz
3:2 (11:9, 10:12, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6) 2:2
5   B ROMANOWSKI Cezary X KNAGA Łukasz 0:3 (1:11, 8:11, 6:11) 2:3
6   A KORCZEK Łukasz Z SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:4) 3:3
7   C DZIURA Wojciech Y ZAJĄC Anna 3:1 (11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 11:7) 4:3
8   B ROMANOWSKI Cezary Z SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:6, 11:1, 11:5) 5:3
9   C DZIURA Wojciech X KNAGA Łukasz 3:1 (7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 12:10) 6:3
10   A KORCZEK Łukasz Y ZAJĄC Anna 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9) 7:3
2017-03-05 11:00 47 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III - PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare 7:3 tak
1   A FALIŃSKI Marcel X STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 11:7) 1:0
2   B PASZEK Hubert Y MASTERNAK Kuba 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 8:11) 1:1
3   C PALUCH Michał Z JURCZYK Marek 3:1 (11:4, 11:13, 11:4, 13:11) 2:1
4   A MIĘKINA Hubert
FALIŃSKI Marcel
X JURCZYK Marek
STOJEK Michał
3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 13:11) 3:1
5   B PASZEK Hubert X STOJEK Michał 3:1 (11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 11:3) 4:1
6   A FALIŃSKI Marcel Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:5) 5:1
7   C PALUCH Michał Y MASTERNAK Kuba 1:3 (8:11, 5:11, 11:6, 4:11) 5:2
8   B PASZEK Hubert Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:9) 6:2
9   C MIĘKINA Hubert X STOJEK Michał 3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 10:12, 11:4) 7:2
10   A FALIŃSKI Marcel Y MASTERNAK Kuba 1:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:4, 9:11) 7:3
2017-03-05 11:00 48 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko - MKS KSOS Kraków IV 10:0 tak
1   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz X MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:1 (11:8, 12:10, 5:11, 11:7) 1:0
2   B ROJEK Mateusz Y STOCHEL Adam 3:1 (11:9, 11:4, 10:12, 11:4) 2:0
3   C MARZEC Stefan Z SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:4) 3:0
4   A ROJEK Mateusz
MARZEC Stefan
X MARCHEWKA Kamil
SZEWCZYK Hubert
3:2 (6:11, 12:10, 11:8, 14:16, 11:8) 4:0
5   B ROJEK Mateusz X MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:0 (13:11, 11:5, 11:7) 5:0
6   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz Z SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (11:2, 11:8, 11:5) 6:0
7   C MARZEC Stefan Y STOCHEL Adam 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:8) 7:0
8   B ROJEK Mateusz Z SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:6) 8:0
9   C MARZEC Stefan X MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10) 9:0
10   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz Y STOCHEL Adam 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:3) 10:0
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18