V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Runda zasadnicza
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 5
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-11-25
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-11-25 18:00 21 LKS „Victoria” Nidek - ULKS „Lachowice” Lachowice III 14:0 tak
1   A SZEMIK Krzysztof W SAŁAPATEK Tomasz 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:9) 1:0
2   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał X KUTEK Edyta 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:9) 2:0
3   C WĘGLARZ Patryk Y KUTEK Patrycja 3:0 (11:8, 11:1, 11:8) 3:0
4   D SKRZYPIEC Dawid Z WIERZBICKA Marlena 3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:9) 4:0
5   A MIKOŁAJEK Rafał
SZEMIK Krzysztof
W KUTEK Edyta
SAŁAPATEK Tomasz
3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 16:14) 5:0
6   B SKRZYPIEC Dawid
WĘGLARZ Patryk
X KUTEK Patrycja
WIERZBICKA Marlena
3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9) 6:0
7   A SZEMIK Krzysztof X KUTEK Edyta 3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:5) 7:0
8   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał W SAŁAPATEK Tomasz 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 12:10) 8:0
9   D SKRZYPIEC Dawid Y KUTEK Patrycja 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:1) 9:0
10   C WĘGLARZ Patryk Z WIERZBICKA Marlena 3:0 (11:1, 11:2, 11:7) 10:0
11   A SZEMIK Krzysztof Y KUTEK Patrycja 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:3) 11:0
12   C WĘGLARZ Patryk W SAŁAPATEK Tomasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6) 12:0
13   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał Z WIERZBICKA Marlena 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:4) 13:0
14   D SKRZYPIEC Dawid X KUTEK Edyta 3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:3) 14:0
2016-12-03 15:00 22 LKS „Olmex” Piotrowice III - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V 9:5 tak
1   A WOLANIN Piotr W KOWALKOWSKI Patryk 3:2 (14:12, 6:11, 8:11, 11:6, 12:10) 1:0
2   B WODNIAK Kamil X RÓŻAŃSKI Damian 2:3 (11:7, 13:15, 11:5, 7:11, 8:11) 1:1
3   C ORTMAN Agata Y DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 1:3 (10:12, 11:6, 5:11, 10:12) 1:2
4   D PIEKARCZYK Michał Z KLAG Wiktor 3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8) 2:2
5   A PIEKARCZYK Michał
WOLANIN Piotr
W KOWALKOWSKI Patryk
RÓŻAŃSKI Damian
3:1 (8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 12:10) 3:2
6   B ORTMAN Agata
WODNIAK Kamil
X DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz
KLAG Wiktor
1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 10:12) 3:3
7   A WOLANIN Piotr X RÓŻAŃSKI Damian 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:5) 4:3
8   B WODNIAK Kamil W KOWALKOWSKI Patryk 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:1) 5:3
9   D PIEKARCZYK Michał Y DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 3:0 (11:9, 11:2, 11:4) 6:3
10   C ORTMAN Agata Z KLAG Wiktor 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 9:11) 6:4
11   A WOLANIN Piotr Y DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 3:2 (11:8, 8:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:4) 7:4
12   C ORTMAN Agata W KOWALKOWSKI Patryk 1:3 (10:12, 11:6, 6:11, 10:12) 7:5
13   B WODNIAK Kamil Z KLAG Wiktor 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6) 8:5
14   D PIEKARCZYK Michał X RÓŻAŃSKI Damian 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:3) 9:5
2016-11-24 18:00 23 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV 10:4 tak
1   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz W ŚCIESZKA Karolina 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:7) 1:0
2   B MAJERCZAK Jan X MENSFELD Natalia 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:5) 2:0
3   C WALICZEK Łukasz Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 1:3 (10:12, 9:11, 11:3, 10:12) 2:1
4   D KURNAT Piotr Z BRYNIARSKI Borys 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 8:11) 2:2
5   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz
KURNAT Piotr
W ŚCIESZKA Karolina
MENSFELD Natalia
3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 14:12) 3:2
6   B MAJERCZAK Jan
WAWRZON Sebastian
X BRYNIARSKI Borys
ZANIEWSKI Franciszek
2:3 (11:2, 6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11) 3:3
7   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz X MENSFELD Natalia 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:9) 4:3
8   B MAJERCZAK Jan W ŚCIESZKA Karolina 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:9) 5:3
9   D WAWRZON Sebastian Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 3:2 (11:9, 14:16, 11:8, 7:11, 13:11) 6:3
10   C WALICZEK Łukasz Z BRYNIARSKI Borys 3:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 13:11) 7:3
11   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:7) 8:3
12   C WALICZEK Łukasz W ŚCIESZKA Karolina 3:1 (9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10) 9:3
13   B MAJERCZAK Jan Z BRYNIARSKI Borys 3:1 (11:3, 7:11, 11:7, 11:6) 10:3
14   D WAWRZON Sebastian X MENSFELD Natalia 1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11) 10:4
2017-01-27 17:00 24 LKS „Olmex” Piotrowice II - UKS „Tornado” Waksmund 11:3 tak
1   A ŻYDEK Robert W HANDZEL Weronika 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:5) 1:0
2   B BROSZKIEWICZ Karol X KORCZAK Natasza 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:7) 2:0
3   C BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Y KOLASA Iwona 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:5) 3:0
4   D MITORAJ Jan Z KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:0 (13:11, 11:6, 11:7) 4:0
5   A MITORAJ Jan
BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz
W KOLASA Iwona
KORCZAK Natasza
3:2 (6:11, 11:2, 11:7, 5:11, 11:6) 5:0
6   B ŻYDEK Robert
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol
X HANDZEL Weronika
KOCZAŁKO Oliwia
0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 9:11) 5:1
7   A ŻYDEK Robert X KORCZAK Natasza 3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:9) 6:1
8   B BROSZKIEWICZ Karol W HANDZEL Weronika 3:1 (11:8, 7:11, 12:10, 11:8) 7:1
9   D MITORAJ Jan Y KOLASA Iwona 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 9:11) 7:2
10   C BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Z KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:6) 8:2
11   A ŻYDEK Robert Y KOLASA Iwona 3:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:3, 11:6) 9:2
12   C BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz W HANDZEL Weronika 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9) 10:2
13   B BROSZKIEWICZ Karol Z KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:1) 11:2
14   D MITORAJ Jan X KORCZAK Natasza 0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 7:11) 11:3
2016-12-01 19:00 25 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice II - KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II 11:3 tak
1   A WORECKI Michał W CHOJNA Zbigniew 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 14:12) 1:0
2   B GAŁUSZKA Paweł X BOBAK Piotr 0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 5:11) 1:1
3   C RADWAN Mikołaj Y BOBAK Jacek 3:2 (12:14, 11:9, 11:7, 5:11, 18:16) 2:1
4   D MUCHA Piotr Z WOLAREK Artur 3:2 (11:6, 12:14, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7) 3:1
5   A JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar
WORECKI Michał
W WOLAREK Artur
CHOJNA Zbigniew
3:2 (4:11, 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 11:6) 4:1
6   B RADWAN Mikołaj
GAŁUSZKA Paweł
X BOBAK Piotr
BOBAK Jacek
3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:3) 5:1
7   A WORECKI Michał X BOBAK Piotr 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:8) 6:1
8   B GAŁUSZKA Paweł W KAJFASZ Bogdan 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 6:2
9   D MUCHA Piotr Y BOBAK Jacek 3:2 (11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:7) 7:2
10   C RADWAN Mikołaj Z WOLAREK Artur 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:9) 8:2
11   A ŻYDEK Miłosz Y BOBAK Kacper 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 15:13) 9:2
12   C RADWAN Mikołaj W KAJFASZ Bogdan 3:1 (9:11, 11:9, 15:13, 11:8) 10:2
13   B GAŁUSZKA Paweł Z WOLAREK Artur 3:2 (11:9, 10:12, 14:12, 14:16, 11:9) 11:2
14   D JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar X BOBAK Piotr 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 3:11) 11:3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9