V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Runda zasadnicza
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 4
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-11-11
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-11-11 18:00 16 LKS „Olmex” Piotrowice III - LKS „Victoria” Nidek 10:4 tak
1   A WODNIAK Kamil W SZEMIK Krzysztof 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:9) 1:0
2   B BODNAR Marcin X WĘGLARZ Patryk 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:6) 2:0
3   C WOLANIN Piotr Y MIKOŁAJEK Rafał 3:1 (11:13, 11:3, 11:8, 11:6) 3:0
4   D PIEKARCZYK Tomasz Z SKRZYPIEC Dawid 3:2 (7:11, 12:10, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9) 4:0
5   A BODNAR Michał
WODNIAK Kamil
W SKRZYPIEC Dawid
WĘGLARZ Patryk
3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:6) 5:0
6   B BODNAR Marcin
PIEKARCZYK Tomasz
X MIKOŁAJEK Rafał
SZEMIK Krzysztof
2:3 (11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11) 5:1
7   A WODNIAK Kamil X GASIDŁO Marian 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6) 6:1
8   B BODNAR Marcin W SZEMIK Krzysztof 3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6) 7:1
9   D BODNAR Michał Y MIKOŁAJEK Rafał 1:3 (9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11) 7:2
10   C WOLANIN Piotr Z SKRZYPIEC Dawid 3:2 (11:2, 11:7, 9:11, 13:15, 11:7) 8:2
11   A FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław Y MIKOŁAJEK Rafał 3:2 (5:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:2, 13:11) 9:2
12   C ANTECKI Patryk W SZEMIK Krzysztof 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 10:12) 9:3
13   B ORTMAN Agata Z SKRZYPIEC Dawid 3:2 (12:10, 11:7, 3:11, 9:11, 11:2) 10:3
14   D BODNAR Michał X GASIDŁO Marian 2:3 (7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11) 10:4
2017-02-03 18:00 17 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V - ULKS „Lachowice” Lachowice III 13:1 tak
1   A KOWALKOWSKI Patryk W KUTEK Edyta 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:2) 1:0
2   B DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz X KUTEK Patrycja 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:3) 2:0
3   C KLAG Wiktor Y SAŁAPATEK Tomasz 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:8) 3:0
4   D KOWALCZYK Michał Z WIERZBICKA Marlena 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:9) 4:0
5   A DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz
KOWALKOWSKI Patryk
W KUTEK Patrycja
KUTEK Edyta
3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:6) 5:0
6   B KLAG Wiktor
KOWALCZYK Michał
X SAŁAPATEK Tomasz
WIERZBICKA Marlena
3:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:5) 6:0
7   A KOWALKOWSKI Patryk X KUTEK Patrycja 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:7) 7:0
8   B DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz W KUTEK Edyta 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8) 8:0
9   D KOWALCZYK Michał Y SAŁAPATEK Tomasz 2:3 (8:11, 11:5, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11) 8:1
10   C KLAG Wiktor Z WIERZBICKA Marlena 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:6) 9:1
11   A KOWALKOWSKI Patryk Y SAŁAPATEK Tomasz 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:8) 10:1
12   C KLAG Wiktor W KUTEK Edyta 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:4) 11:1
13   B DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz Z WIERZBICKA Marlena 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 13:11) 12:1
14   D KOWALCZYK Michał X KUTEK Patrycja 3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:4) 13:1
2016-11-11 18:00 18 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała - LKS „Olmex” Piotrowice II 2:12 tak
1   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz W BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz 1:3 (9:11, 3:11, 11:7, 9:11) 0:1
2   B WALICZEK Łukasz X BROSZKIEWICZ Karol 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C MAJERCZAK Jan Y ŻYDEK Robert 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 10:12) 0:3
4   D WAWRZON Sebastian Z MITORAJ Paweł 1:3 (11:9, 10:12, 9:11, 9:11) 0:4
5   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz
KURNAT Piotr
W ŻYDEK Robert
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol
3:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9) 1:4
6   B MAJERCZAK Jan
WALICZEK Łukasz
X MITORAJ Paweł
BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz
0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 6:11) 1:5
7   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz X BROSZKIEWICZ Karol 0:3 (11:13, 8:11, 11:13) 1:6
8   B WALICZEK Łukasz W BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz 0:3 (6:11, 3:11, 2:11) 1:7
9   D WAWRZON Sebastian Y ŻYDEK Robert 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 9:11) 1:8
10   C MAJERCZAK Jan Z MITORAJ Paweł 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:3) 2:8
11   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz Y ŻYDEK Robert 1:3 (13:11, 6:11, 4:11, 5:11) 2:9
12   C MAJERCZAK Jan W BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 3:11) 2:10
13   B KURNAT Piotr Z MITORAJ Paweł 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 10:12) 2:11
14   D WAWRZON Sebastian X BROSZKIEWICZ Karol 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 1:11) 2:12
2016-11-17 18:00 19 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice II 8:6 tak
1   A KWIATKOWSKI Kacper W GAŁUSZKA Paweł 1:3 (11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 12:14) 0:1
2   B BRYNIARSKI Borys X JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar 3:1 (11:9, 11:6, 7:11, 11:4) 1:1
3   C ŚCIESZKA Karolina Y MACIEJCZYK Paweł 3:1 (11:9, 11:13, 11:7, 11:7) 2:1
4   D MENSFELD Natalia Z HUBER Tomasz 3:2 (11:5, 10:12, 11:6, 11:13, 12:10) 3:1
5   A KWIATKOWSKI Kacper
BRYNIARSKI Borys
W GAŁUSZKA Paweł
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar
2:3 (11:4, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 14:16) 3:2
6   B ŚCIESZKA Karolina
MENSFELD Natalia
X MACIEJCZYK Paweł
HUBER Tomasz
3:1 (15:13, 6:11, 11:8, 11:8) 4:2
7   A KWIATKOWSKI Kacper X JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar 3:1 (11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9) 5:2
8   B BRYNIARSKI Borys W GAŁUSZKA Paweł 2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11) 5:3
9   D MENSFELD Natalia Y MACIEJCZYK Paweł 3:1 (7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:8) 6:3
10   C ŚCIESZKA Karolina Z HUBER Tomasz 2:3 (11:7, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13) 6:4
11   A KWIATKOWSKI Kacper Y MACIEJCZYK Paweł 3:2 (14:12, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 11:8) 7:4
12   C ŚCIESZKA Karolina W GAŁUSZKA Paweł 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11) 7:5
13   B BRYNIARSKI Borys Z HUBER Tomasz 1:3 (11:3, 10:12, 7:11, 11:13) 7:6
14   D MENSFELD Natalia X JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar 3:1 (11:7, 15:13, 13:15, 11:9) 8:6
2016-11-11 18:00 20 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund - KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II 4:10 tak
1   A KORCZAK Natasza W BOBAK Piotr 1:3 (6:11, 4:11, 11:6, 2:11) 0:1
2   B KOCZAŁKO Oliwia X BOBAK Jacek 0:3 (11:13, 4:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C KOLASA Iwona Y BOBAK Kacper 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:5) 1:2
4   D HANDZEL Weronika Z WOLAREK Artur 2:3 (7:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7, 12:14) 1:3
5   A KOCZAŁKO Oliwia
KORCZAK Natasza
W BOBAK Piotr
BOBAK Jacek
0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 9:11) 1:4
6   B HANDZEL Weronika
KOLASA Iwona
X BOBAK Kacper
WOLAREK Artur
3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:6) 2:4
7   A KORCZAK Natasza X BOBAK Jacek 0:3 (10:12, 14:16, 10:12) 2:5
8   B KOCZAŁKO Oliwia W BOBAK Piotr 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 2:11) 2:6
9   D HANDZEL Weronika Y BOBAK Kacper 3:0 (11:5, 11:1, 11:4) 3:6
10   C KOLASA Iwona Z WOLAREK Artur 0:3 (6:11, 15:17, 8:11) 3:7
11   A KORCZAK Natasza Y BOBAK Kacper 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:6) 4:7
12   C KOLASA Iwona W BOBAK Piotr 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 5:11) 4:8
13   B KOCZAŁKO Oliwia Z WOLAREK Artur 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 8:11) 4:9
14   D HANDZEL Weronika X BOBAK Jacek 1:3 (4:11, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11) 4:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9