V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Runda zasadnicza
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 3
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-10-28
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-10-28 18:00 11 LKS „Victoria” Nidek - UKS „Tornado” Waksmund 14:0 tak
1   A SZEMIK Krzysztof W HANDZEL Weronika 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:4) 1:0
2   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał X KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:1 (11:4, 11:5, 10:12, 11:4) 2:0
3   C WĘGLARZ Patryk Y KORCZAK Natasza 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:3) 3:0
4   D SKRZYPIEC Dawid Z KOLASA Iwona 3:1 (10:12, 11:5, 11:4, 11:7) 4:0
5   A MIKOŁAJEK Rafał
SZEMIK Krzysztof
W HANDZEL Weronika
KOCZAŁKO Oliwia
3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:8) 5:0
6   B SKRZYPIEC Dawid
WĘGLARZ Patryk
X KOLASA Iwona
KORCZAK Natasza
3:1 (11:4, 11:8, 9:11, 11:5) 6:0
7   A SZEMIK Krzysztof X KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9) 7:0
8   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał W HANDZEL Weronika 3:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:4) 8:0
9   D SKRZYPIEC Dawid Y KORCZAK Natasza 3:0 (11:2, 11:7, 11:9) 9:0
10   C WĘGLARZ Patryk Z KOLASA Iwona 3:1 (7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:5) 10:0
11   A SZEMIK Krzysztof Y KORCZAK Natasza 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:9) 11:0
12   C WĘGLARZ Patryk W HANDZEL Weronika 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 12:0
13   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał Z KOLASA Iwona 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:7) 13:0
14   D SKRZYPIEC Dawid X KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4) 14:0
2016-11-18 18:00 12 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V 2:12 tak
1   A WOLAREK Artur W KOWALKOWSKI Patryk 0:3 (1:11, 4:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B KAJFASZ Bogdan X RÓŻAŃSKI Damian 0:3 (12:14, 7:11, 8:11) 0:2
3   C BOBAK Piotr Y KLAG Wiktor 3:2 (11:9, 11:6, 14:16, 8:11, 12:10) 1:2
4   D BOBAK Jacek Z DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11) 1:3
5   A WOLAREK Artur
KAJFASZ Bogdan
W KOWALKOWSKI Patryk
RÓŻAŃSKI Damian
0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 2:11) 1:4
6   B BOBAK Piotr
BOBAK Jacek
X DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz
KLAG Wiktor
1:3 (7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11) 1:5
7   A WOLAREK Artur X RÓŻAŃSKI Damian 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 3:11) 1:6
8   B KAJFASZ Bogdan W KOWALKOWSKI Patryk 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 9:11) 1:7
9   D BOBAK Jacek Y KLAG Wiktor 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11) 1:8
10   C BOBAK Piotr Z DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 3:2 (4:11, 4:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:8) 2:8
11   A WOLAREK Artur Y KLAG Wiktor 1:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11) 2:9
12   C BOBAK Piotr W KOWALKOWSKI Patryk 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 6:11) 2:10
13   B KAJFASZ Bogdan Z DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11) 2:11
14   D BOBAK Jacek X RÓŻAŃSKI Damian 0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 4:11) 2:12
2016-10-28 17:30 13 ULKS „Lachowice” Lachowice III - KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała 9:5 tak
1   A KACHEL Jan W WALICZEK Łukasz 3:1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:7) 1:0
2   B BANAŚ Jan X MAJERCZAK Tomasz 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:7) 2:0
3   C KUTEK Edyta Y MAJERCZAK Jan 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 9:11) 2:1
4   D PANEK Kamil Z WAWRZON Sebastian 1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11) 2:2
5   A KACHEL Jan
BANAŚ Jan
W MAJERCZAK Jan
WALICZEK Łukasz
3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:4) 3:2
6   B PANEK Kamil
SAŁAPATEK Tomasz
X MAJERCZAK Tomasz
WAWRZON Sebastian
0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 5:11) 3:3
7   A KACHEL Jan X MAJERCZAK Tomasz 3:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:6) 4:3
8   B BANAŚ Jan W WALICZEK Łukasz 3:1 (11:7, 15:13, 7:11, 11:5) 5:3
9   D PANEK Kamil Y MAJERCZAK Jan 3:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:6) 6:3
10   C KUTEK Edyta Z WAWRZON Sebastian 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 5:11) 6:4
11   A KACHEL Jan Y MAJERCZAK Jan 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:6) 7:4
12   C SAŁAPATEK Tomasz W WALICZEK Łukasz 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 3:11) 7:5
13   B BANAŚ Jan Z WAWRZON Sebastian 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:9) 8:5
14   D PANEK Kamil X MAJERCZAK Tomasz 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:4, 11:2) 9:5
2016-10-28 18:00 14 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice II - LKS „Olmex” Piotrowice III 2:12 tak
1   A RADWAN Mikołaj W ANTECKI Patryk 3:1 (11:4, 8:11, 11:4, 11:4) 1:0
2   B JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar X FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 3:11) 1:1
3   C GAŁUSZKA Paweł Y ORTMAN Agata 1:3 (5:11, 6:11, 14:12, 7:11) 1:2
4   D HUBER Tomasz Z WOLANIN Piotr 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 1:11) 1:3
5   A JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar
HUBER Tomasz
W ANTECKI Patryk
WODNIAK Kamil
0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 3:11) 1:4
6   B RADWAN Mikołaj
GAŁUSZKA Paweł
X BODNAR Michał
WOLANIN Piotr
1:3 (6:11, 11:9, 13:15, 10:12) 1:5
7   A RADWAN Mikołaj X FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 1:3 (9:11, 11:9, 1:11, 6:11) 1:6
8   B JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar W ANTECKI Patryk 3:2 (3:11, 12:10, 9:11, 14:12, 11:4) 2:6
9   D HUBER Tomasz Y ORTMAN Agata 0:3 (5:11, 2:11, 8:11) 2:7
10   C GAŁUSZKA Paweł Z WOLANIN Piotr 0:3 (13:15, 6:11, 5:11) 2:8
11   A RADWAN Mikołaj Y ORTMAN Agata 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 8:11) 2:9
12   C GAŁUSZKA Paweł W BODNAR Michał 0:3 (9:11, 12:14, 6:11) 2:10
13   B JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar Z WOLANIN Piotr 0:3 (12:14, 7:11, 5:11) 2:11
14   D HUBER Tomasz X FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 6:11) 2:12
2016-10-28 18:00 15 LKS „Olmex” Piotrowice II - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV 13:1 tak
1   A ŻYDEK Robert W ŚCIESZKA Karolina 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6) 1:0
2   B BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz X MENSFELD Natalia 3:1 (11:4, 11:5, 11:13, 11:4) 2:0
3   C BROSZKIEWICZ Karol Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 3:1 (11:4, 11:6, 6:11, 11:4) 3:0
4   D FILEK Maciej Z KWIATKOWSKI Kacper 3:1 (11:9, 6:11, 12:10, 11:9) 4:0
5   A ŻYDEK Robert
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol
W KWIATKOWSKI Kacper
ZANIEWSKI Franciszek
3:1 (11:9, 11:1, 7:11, 11:5) 5:0
6   B FILEK Maciej
BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz
X ŚCIESZKA Karolina
MENSFELD Natalia
3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 6:0
7   A ŻYDEK Robert X MENSFELD Natalia 3:1 (11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 11:5) 7:0
8   B BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz W ŚCIESZKA Karolina 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:6) 8:0
9   D MITORAJ Paweł Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 11:6) 9:0
10   C BROSZKIEWICZ Karol Z KWIATKOWSKI Kacper 3:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 12:10) 10:0
11   A ŻYDEK Robert Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:2) 11:0
12   C BROSZKIEWICZ Karol W ŚCIESZKA Karolina 3:1 (11:4, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8) 12:0
13   B MITORAJ Jan Z KWIATKOWSKI Kacper 1:3 (6:11, 11:9, 11:13, 12:14) 12:1
14   D MITORAJ Paweł X MENSFELD Natalia 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:6) 13:1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9