V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Runda zasadnicza
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 1
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-10-07
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-10-07 18:00 1 LKS „Victoria” Nidek - KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II 14:0 tak
1   A WĘGLARZ Patryk W CHOJNA Zbigniew 3:2 (11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7) 1:0
2   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał X BOBAK Jacek 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:8) 2:0
3   C SKRZYPIEC Dawid Y WOLAREK Artur 3:2 (8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 12:10, 11:8) 3:0
4   D SZEMIK Krzysztof Z BOBAK Piotr 3:1 (11:7, 17:19, 11:9, 11:5) 4:0
5   A SKRZYPIEC Dawid
WĘGLARZ Patryk
W BOBAK Piotr
BOBAK Jacek
3:2 (8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6) 5:0
6   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał
SZEMIK Krzysztof
X WOLAREK Artur
CHOJNA Zbigniew
3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9) 6:0
7   A WĘGLARZ Patryk X BOBAK Jacek 3:1 (9:11, 12:10, 11:4, 15:13) 7:0
8   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał W KCIUK Eryk 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9) 8:0
9   D SZEMIK Krzysztof Y WOLAREK Artur 3:1 (11:4, 5:11, 11:3, 11:9) 9:0
10   C SKRZYPIEC Dawid Z BOBAK Piotr 3:0 (11:3, 13:11, 11:9) 10:0
11   A GASIDŁO Marian Y WOLAREK Artur 3:2 (11:5, 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:4) 11:0
12   C SKRZYPIEC Dawid W KCIUK Eryk 3:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:9, 11:3) 12:0
13   B MIKOŁAJEK Rafał Z BOBAK Piotr 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:6) 13:0
14   D SZEMIK Krzysztof X BOBAK Jacek 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 12:10) 14:0
2016-10-07 18:00 2 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV 13:1 tak
1   A KOWALKOWSKI Patryk W MENSFELD Natalia 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:4) 1:0
2   B RÓŻAŃSKI Damian X ŚCIESZKA Karolina 3:0 (13:11, 11:1, 11:9) 2:0
3   C KLAG Wiktor Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 3:1 (11:8, 11:4, 11:13, 11:8) 3:0
4   D KOWALCZYK Michał Z KWIATKOWSKI Kacper 2:3 (11:13, 11:8, 13:15, 11:9, 12:14) 3:1
5   A KOWALKOWSKI Patryk
RÓŻAŃSKI Damian
W ŚCIESZKA Karolina
MENSFELD Natalia
3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:7) 4:1
6   B KLAG Wiktor
KOWALCZYK Michał
X KWIATKOWSKI Kacper
ZANIEWSKI Franciszek
3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8) 5:1
7   A KOWALKOWSKI Patryk X ŚCIESZKA Karolina 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:9) 6:1
8   B RÓŻAŃSKI Damian W MENSFELD Natalia 3:0 (11:5, 11:1, 11:2) 7:1
9   D KOWALCZYK Michał Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 3:2 (11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 11:5) 8:1
10   C KLAG Wiktor Z KWIATKOWSKI Kacper 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:3) 9:1
11   A KOWALKOWSKI Patryk Y ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 3:0 (11:1, 11:4, 11:5) 10:1
12   C KLAG Wiktor W MENSFELD Natalia 3:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:9) 11:1
13   B RÓŻAŃSKI Damian Z KWIATKOWSKI Kacper 3:0 (11:8, 11:2, 14:12) 12:1
14   D KOWALCZYK Michał X ŚCIESZKA Karolina 3:1 (11:8, 10:12, 11:4, 12:10) 13:1
2016-10-07 18:00 3 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała - UKS „Tornado” Waksmund 8:6 tak
1   A MAJERCZAK Jan W HANDZEL Weronika 1:3 (6:11, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11) 0:1
2   B MAJERCZAK Tomasz X KORCZAK Natasza 2:3 (8:11, 11:7, 12:14, 13:11, 11:13) 0:2
3   C WALICZEK Łukasz Y KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:8) 1:2
4   D WAWRZON Sebastian Z KOLASA Iwona 3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 11:5) 2:2
5   A MAJERCZAK Tomasz
KURNAT Piotr
W KOCZAŁKO Oliwia
KORCZAK Natasza
3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 15:13) 3:2
6   B WAWRZON Sebastian
WALICZEK Łukasz
X HANDZEL Weronika
KOLASA Iwona
2:3 (11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 13:15) 3:3
7   A MAJERCZAK Jan X KORCZAK Natasza 3:1 (11:2, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5) 4:3
8   B MAJERCZAK Tomasz W HANDZEL Weronika 3:1 (7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 5:3
9   D WAWRZON Sebastian Y KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 2:3 (11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 9:11) 5:4
10   C WALICZEK Łukasz Z KOLASA Iwona 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:3) 6:4
11   A MAJERCZAK Jan Y KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 3:0 (11:2, 11:0, 11:5) 7:4
12   C KURNAT Piotr W HANDZEL Weronika 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 9:11) 7:5
13   B MAJERCZAK Tomasz Z KOLASA Iwona 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5) 8:5
14   D WAWRZON Sebastian X KORCZAK Natasza 2:3 (11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11) 8:6
2016-10-07 17:30 4 ULKS „Lachowice” Lachowice III - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice II 7:7 tak
1   A KUTEK Patrycja W GAŁUSZKA Paweł 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 3:11) 0:1
2   B BANAŚ Jan X NOSAL Piotr 1:3 (8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 7:11) 0:2
3   C KUTEK Edyta Y MACIEJCZYK Paweł 3:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8) 1:2
4   D SAŁAPATEK Tomasz Z WCISŁO Patryk 3:1 (11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5) 2:2
5   A KUTEK Patrycja
KUTEK Edyta
W GAŁUSZKA Paweł
NOSAL Piotr
0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2:3
6   B BANAŚ Jan
SAŁAPATEK Tomasz
X WCISŁO Patryk
MACIEJCZYK Paweł
3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 11:9) 3:3
7   A KUTEK Patrycja X NOSAL Piotr 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 6:11) 3:4
8   B BANAŚ Jan W GAŁUSZKA Paweł 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:7) 4:4
9   D SAŁAPATEK Tomasz Y MACIEJCZYK Paweł 3:1 (11:13, 13:11, 11:8, 13:11) 5:4
10   C KUTEK Edyta Z WCISŁO Patryk 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:5) 6:4
11   A KUTEK Patrycja Y MACIEJCZYK Paweł 2:3 (5:11, 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11) 6:5
12   C KUTEK Edyta W GAŁUSZKA Paweł 0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 7:11) 6:6
13   B BANAŚ Jan Z WCISŁO Patryk 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:5) 7:6
14   D SAŁAPATEK Tomasz X NOSAL Piotr 1:3 (3:11, 11:7, 6:11, 3:11) 7:7
2016-10-07 18:00 5 LKS „Olmex” Piotrowice II - LKS „Olmex” Piotrowice III 5:9 tak
1   A BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz W ANTECKI Patryk 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:9) 1:0
2   B ŻYDEK Robert X ORTMAN Agata 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:4) 2:0
3   C BROSZKIEWICZ Karol Y WOLANIN Piotr 0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 6:11) 2:1
4   D MITORAJ Jan Z FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 0:3 (5:11, 1:11, 6:11) 2:2
5   A FILEK Maciej
BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz
W FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław
ANTECKI Patryk
2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 12:14, 9:11) 2:3
6   B ŻYDEK Robert
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol
X ORTMAN Agata
WOLANIN Piotr
3:2 (11:6, 11:5, 8:11, 5:11, 11:4) 3:3
7   A BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz X ORTMAN Agata 2:3 (12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11) 3:4
8   B ŻYDEK Robert W ANTECKI Patryk 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:9) 4:4
9   D MITORAJ Jan Y WOLANIN Piotr 0:3 (1:11, 4:11, 7:11) 4:5
10   C BROSZKIEWICZ Karol Z FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7) 5:5
11   A BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz Y WOLANIN Piotr 2:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 7:11) 5:6
12   C BROSZKIEWICZ Karol W ANTECKI Patryk 2:3 (11:8, 14:12, 10:12, 5:11, 8:11) 5:7
13   B ŻYDEK Robert Z FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 2:3 (11:9, 11:13, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11) 5:8
14   D FILEK Maciej X ORTMAN Agata 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 6:11) 5:9
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9