VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 7
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-12-04
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-12-03 12:00 25 AS „Progres” Kraków II - LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko 7:3 tak
1   A ADAMSKI Łukasz X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:3) 1:0
2   B RESZKA Jakub Y ROJEK Mateusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:6) 2:0
3   C CNOTA Jakub Z DATA Adrian 0:3 (0:11, 5:11, 7:11) 2:1
4   A RESZKA Jakub
ADAMSKI Łukasz
X SASIŃSKI Tomasz
ROJEK Mateusz
3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:6) 3:1
5   B RESZKA Jakub X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 3:2 (11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 11:2, 11:8) 4:1
6   A ADAMSKI Łukasz Z DATA Adrian 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:3) 5:1
7   C CNOTA Jakub Y ROJEK Mateusz 1:3 (8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 9:11) 5:2
8   B RESZKA Jakub Z DATA Adrian 3:0 (11:1, 11:2, 11:1) 6:2
9   C CNOTA Jakub X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 7:11) 6:3
10   A ADAMSKI Łukasz Y ROJEK Mateusz 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:2) 7:3
2016-12-04 11:00 26 GOK Charsznica - PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare 4:6 tak
1   A SĘK Rafał X RAŚ Tomasz 0:3 (11:13, 6:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B NEUMANN Jacek Y STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:7) 1:1
3   C PIĄTEK Joanna Z JURCZYK Marcin 2:3 (9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 1:11, 3:11) 1:2
4   A SĘK Rafał
NEUMANN Jacek
X RAŚ Tomasz
JURCZYK Marcin
1:3 (5:11, 9:11, 12:10, 9:11) 1:3
5   B NEUMANN Jacek X RAŚ Tomasz 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 5:11) 1:4
6   A SĘK Rafał Z JURCZYK Marcin 3:1 (5:11, 11:5, 11:2, 11:7) 2:4
7   C PIĄTEK Jarosław Y STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:6) 3:4
8   B NEUMANN Jacek Z JURCZYK Marcin 2:3 (11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 7:11) 3:5
9   C PIĄTEK Jarosław X RAŚ Tomasz 1:3 (11:9, 4:11, 6:11, 5:11) 3:6
10   A SĘK Rafał Y JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:3) 4:6
2016-12-04 11:00 27 TKKF Dobczyce - MKS KSOS Kraków IV 6:4 tak
1   A NOWAK Jakub X STOCHEL Adam 3:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:3) 1:0
2   B GNIADEK Michał Y MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:1 (11:3, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9) 2:0
3   C BAJER Grzegorz Z SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:1 (9:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:5) 3:0
4   A NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
X MARCHEWKA Kamil
STOCHEL Adam
2:3 (11:7, 5:11, 4:11, 11:5, 8:11) 3:1
5   B GNIADEK Michał X STOCHEL Adam 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:6) 4:1
6   A NOWAK Jakub Z SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:4) 5:1
7   C BAJER Grzegorz Y MARCHEWKA Kamil 1:3 (13:11, 5:11, 2:11, 5:11) 5:2
8   B GNIADEK Michał Z SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:5) 6:2
9   C ZAJĄC Kacper X STOCHEL Adam 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 5:11) 6:3
10   A NOWAK Jakub Y MARCHEWKA Kamil 0:3 (15:17, 5:11, 7:11) 6:4
2016-12-04 11:00 28 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV - LKS „Wisła” Rząska 4:6 tak
1   A KNAGA Łukasz X BUŁA Dominik 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:4) 1:0
2   B SYRDA Zuzanna Y KORCZEK Łukasz 0:3 (11:13, 5:11, 5:11) 1:1
3   C ANDRZEJAK Kacper Z ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (9:11, 4:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   A KNAGA Łukasz
ANDRZEJAK Kacper
X ROMANOWSKI Cezary
KORCZEK Łukasz
3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:9) 2:2
5   B SYRDA Zuzanna X BUŁA Dominik 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11) 2:3
6   A KNAGA Łukasz Z ROMANOWSKI Cezary 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:5) 3:3
7   C ANDRZEJAK Kacper Y KORCZEK Łukasz 0:3 (3:11, 10:12, 5:11) 3:4
8   B SYRDA Zuzanna Z ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 6:11) 3:5
9   C ANDRZEJAK Kacper X BUŁA Dominik 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 8:11) 3:6
10   A KNAGA Łukasz Y KORCZEK Łukasz 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:5) 4:6
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18