VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 5
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-11-13
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-11-12 13:00 17 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - GOK Charsznica 1:9 tak
1   A STOCHEL Adam X NEUMANN Jacek 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B MARCHEWKA Kamil Y SĘK Rafał 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 8:11) 0:2
3   C MAJDAK Rafał Z PIĄTEK Joanna 1:3 (10:12, 5:11, 11:6, 7:11) 0:3
4   A MARCHEWKA Kamil
MAJDAK Jacek
X SĘK Rafał
NEUMANN Jacek
1:3 (6:11, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11) 0:4
5   B MARCHEWKA Kamil X NEUMANN Jacek 2:3 (13:11, 11:6, 8:11, 3:11, 12:14) 0:5
6   A STOCHEL Adam Z PIĄTEK Joanna 1:3 (7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 10:12) 0:6
7   C MAJDAK Rafał Y SĘK Rafał 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 4:11) 0:7
8   B MARCHEWKA Kamil Z PIĄTEK Jarosław 3:1 (11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 11:5) 1:7
9   C MAJDAK Rafał X NEUMANN Jacek 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 8:11) 1:8
10   A STOCHEL Adam Y SĘK Rafał 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 3:11) 1:9
2016-11-12 11:00 18 AS „Progres” Kraków II - KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III 10:0 tak
1   A STASIOWSKA Julia X FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:0 (13:11, 11:4, 11:9) 1:0
2   B MYSTEK Rafał Y PALUCH Michał 3:1 (9:11, 11:2, 11:3, 11:3) 2:0
3   C GORYCKI Mikołaj Z MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:7) 3:0
4   A MYSTEK Rafał
GORYCKI Mikołaj
X MIĘKINA Hubert
FALIŃSKI Marcel
3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 14:12) 4:0
5   B MYSTEK Rafał X FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:5) 5:0
6   A STASIOWSKA Julia Z MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:5) 6:0
7   C GORYCKI Mikołaj Y PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6) 7:0
8   B MYSTEK Rafał Z MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:0, 11:7, 11:6) 8:0
9   C GORYCKI Mikołaj X FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:9) 9:0
10   A STASIOWSKA Julia Y PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:9) 10:0
2016-11-13 14:00 19 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV 9:1 tak
1   A JURCZYK Marcin X KOPACKA Anna 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:3) 1:0
2   B RAŚ Tomasz Y SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:9) 2:0
3   C MASTERNAK Kuba Z PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 16:14) 3:0
4   A RAŚ Tomasz
JURCZYK Marcin
X KOPACKA Anna
SYRDA Zuzanna
3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:5) 4:0
5   B RAŚ Tomasz X KOPACKA Anna 3:0 (11:5, 11:0, 11:5) 5:0
6   A JURCZYK Marcin Z PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:3) 6:0
7   C MASTERNAK Kuba Y SYRDA Zuzanna 0:3 (7:11, 11:13, 7:11) 6:1
8   B RAŚ Tomasz Z PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:0 (11:4, 11:1, 11:1) 7:1
9   C JURCZYK Marek X KOPACKA Anna 3:1 (15:13, 5:11, 13:11, 11:2) 8:1
10   A JURCZYK Marcin Y SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:4) 9:1
2016-11-13 11:00 20 LKS „Wisła” Rząska - TKKF Dobczyce 9:1 tak
1   A KORCZEK Łukasz X GNIADEK Michał 2:3 (12:10, 10:12, 11:7, 6:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B DZIURA Wojciech Y NOWAK Jakub 3:0 (11:5, 11:1, 11:4) 1:1
3   C BUŁA Dominik Z BAJER Grzegorz 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:6) 2:1
4   A BUŁA Dominik
KORCZEK Łukasz
X NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:4) 3:1
5   B DZIURA Wojciech X GNIADEK Michał 3:0 (12:10, 13:11, 11:9) 4:1
6   A ROMANOWSKI Cezary Z BAJER Grzegorz 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:5) 5:1
7   C BUŁA Dominik Y NOWAK Jakub 3:0 (13:11, 11:9, 11:9) 6:1
8   B DZIURA Wojciech Z ZAJĄC Kacper 3:0 (11:6, 11:0, 11:3) 7:1
9   C BUŁA Dominik X GNIADEK Michał 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:5) 8:1
10   A ROMANOWSKI Cezary Y NOWAK Jakub 3:0 (11:3, 11:0, 11:1) 9:1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18