VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 4
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-10-30
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-11-05 13:00 13 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko 2:8 tak
1   A STOCHEL Adam X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 3:11) 0:1
2   B SZEWCZYK Hubert Y ROJEK Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 2:11) 0:2
3   C MAJDAK Rafał Z DATA Adrian 3:1 (9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 11:2) 1:2
4   A STOCHEL Adam
MAJDAK Jacek
X SASIŃSKI Tomasz
ROJEK Mateusz
1:3 (12:10, 5:11, 5:11, 10:12) 1:3
5   B SZEWCZYK Hubert X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 5:11) 1:4
6   A STOCHEL Adam Z DATA Adrian 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:8) 2:4
7   C MAJDAK Rafał Y ROJEK Mateusz 1:3 (7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 3:11) 2:5
8   B SZEWCZYK Hubert Z DATA Adrian 1:3 (13:15, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11) 2:6
9   C MAJDAK Rafał X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 2:11) 2:7
10   A STOCHEL Adam Y ROJEK Mateusz 1:3 (5:11, 11:7, 5:11, 5:11) 2:8
2016-10-29 15:00 14 AS „Progres” Kraków II - PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare 6:4 tak
1   A GORYCKI Mikołaj X RAŚ Tomasz 1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11) 0:1
2   B MYSTEK Rafał Y JURCZYK Marcin 3:1 (11:9, 14:12, 7:11, 11:8) 1:1
3   C STASIOWSKA Julia Z MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:6) 2:1
4   A MYSTEK Rafał
GORYCKI Mikołaj
X RAŚ Tomasz
JURCZYK Marcin
2:3 (14:12, 7:11, 11:9, 2:11, 4:11) 2:2
5   B MYSTEK Rafał X RAŚ Tomasz 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 8:11) 2:3
6   A GORYCKI Mikołaj Z MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:7) 3:3
7   C STASIOWSKA Julia Y JURCZYK Marcin 3:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:9) 4:3
8   B MYSTEK Rafał Z PĘKSA Tadeusz 3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:7) 5:3
9   C CNOTA Jakub X RAŚ Tomasz 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 3:11) 5:4
10   A GORYCKI Mikołaj Y JURCZYK Marcin 3:0 (12:10, 13:11, 11:3) 6:4
2016-11-06 12:00 15 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III - LKS „Wisła” Rząska 0:10 tak
1   A BOCHENEK Zbigniew X KORCZEK Łukasz 1:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11) 0:1
2   B PALUCH Michał Y DZIURA Wojciech 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 2:11) 0:2
3   C FALIŃSKI Marcel Z BUŁA Dominik 1:3 (8:11, 12:10, 6:11, 5:11) 0:3
4   A FALIŃSKI Marcel
BOCHENEK Zbigniew
X BUŁA Dominik
KORCZEK Łukasz
0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 9:11) 0:4
5   B PASZEK Hubert X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 9:11) 0:5
6   A BOCHENEK Zbigniew Z BUŁA Dominik 2:3 (11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:13) 0:6
7   C FALIŃSKI Marcel Y DZIURA Wojciech 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 7:11) 0:7
8   B PASZEK Hubert Z BUŁA Dominik 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 9:11) 0:8
9   C KMITA Kamil X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (1:11, 4:11, 4:11) 0:9
10   A BOCHENEK Zbigniew Y DZIURA Wojciech 1:3 (10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11) 0:10
2016-12-05 16:00 16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV - TKKF Dobczyce 4:6 tak
1   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper X GNIADEK Michał 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B SKUBA Emilia Y NOWAK Jakub 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:6) 1:1
3   C SYRDA Zuzanna Z BAJER Emilia 3:1 (11:7, 11:7, 4:11, 11:7) 2:1
4   A SYRDA Zuzanna
SKUBA Emilia
X GNIADEK Michał
NOWAK Jakub
3:2 (10:12, 11:4, 11:5, 12:14, 12:10) 3:1
5   B SKUBA Emilia X GNIADEK Michał 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 8:11) 3:2
6   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper Z ZAJĄC Kacper 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 16:18) 3:3
7   C SYRDA Zuzanna Y NOWAK Jakub 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 4:11) 3:4
8   B SKUBA Emilia Z ZAJĄC Kacper 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:3) 4:4
9   C SYRDA Zuzanna X GNIADEK Michał 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 2:11) 4:5
10   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper Y NOWAK Jakub 1:3 (4:11, 10:12, 11:8, 5:11) 4:6
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18