VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 3
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-10-23
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-10-23 11:00 9 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV 7:3 tak
1   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz X SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:5) 1:0
2   B ROJEK Mateusz Y PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:6) 2:0
3   C DATA Adrian Z ANDRZEJAK Kacper 3:2 (5:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8) 3:0
4   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz
ROJEK Mateusz
X SYRDA Zuzanna
PIESZCZEK Mikołaj
3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9) 4:0
5   B ROJEK Mateusz X SYRDA Zuzanna 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 8:11) 4:1
6   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz Z ANDRZEJAK Kacper 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:7) 5:1
7   C DATA Adrian Y PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 0:3 (7:11, 2:11, 6:11) 5:2
8   B ROJEK Mateusz Z ANDRZEJAK Kacper 3:1 (11:8, 11:1, 9:11, 11:6) 6:2
9   C DATA Adrian X SYRDA Zuzanna 0:3 (8:11, 2:11, 1:11) 6:3
10   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz Y PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:0 (11:2, 11:8, 11:1) 7:3
2016-10-23 11:00 10 TKKF Dobczyce - GOK Charsznica 2:8 tak
1   A GNIADEK Michał X SĘK Rafał 1:3 (11:5, 6:11, 6:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B NOWAK Jakub Y LASKOWSKI Jan 1:3 (4:11, 11:5, 6:11, 2:11) 0:2
3   C BAJER Grzegorz Z PIĄTEK Joanna 0:3 (9:11, 4:11, 3:11) 0:3
4   A NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
X SĘK Rafał
LASKOWSKI Jan
1:3 (11:13, 3:11, 11:9, 9:11) 0:4
5   B NOWAK Jakub X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 2:11) 0:5
6   A GNIADEK Michał Z PIĄTEK Joanna 3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:6) 1:5
7   C BAJER Grzegorz Y LASKOWSKI Jan 0:3 (9:11, 2:11, 11:13) 1:6
8   B NOWAK Jakub Z PIĄTEK Joanna 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 3:11) 1:7
9   C ZAJĄC Kacper X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (4:11, 12:14, 6:11) 1:8
10   A GNIADEK Michał Y LASKOWSKI Jan 3:1 (11:6, 11:5, 6:11, 11:2) 2:8
2016-10-23 11:00 11 LKS „Wisła” Rząska - MKS KSOS Kraków IV 9:1 tak
1   A KORCZEK Łukasz X MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:8) 1:0
2   B DZIURA Wojciech Y STOCHEL Adam 3:0 (11:1, 11:6, 11:8) 2:0
3   C BUŁA Dominik Z SIEDLECZKA Szymon 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:1) 3:0
4   A BUŁA Dominik
KORCZEK Łukasz
X MARCHEWKA Kamil
STOCHEL Adam
3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:4) 4:0
5   B DZIURA Wojciech X MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:1 (9:11, 11:0, 11:8, 11:7) 5:0
6   A ROMANOWSKI Cezary Z SIEDLECZKA Szymon 3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:3) 6:0
7   C BUŁA Dominik Y STOCHEL Adam 3:0 (11:2, 11:9, 11:3) 7:0
8   B DZIURA Wojciech Z MAJDAK Jacek 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:6) 8:0
9   C KOWAL Mieczysław X MARCHEWKA Kamil 0:3 (12:14, 2:11, 7:11) 8:1
10   A ROMANOWSKI Cezary Y STOCHEL Adam 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:6) 9:1
2016-10-23 11:00 12 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare - KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III 7:3 tak
1   A RAŚ Tomasz X FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:4) 1:0
2   B JURCZYK Marcin Y PASZEK Hubert 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6) 2:0
3   C DŁUGOSZ Łukasz Z PALUCH Michał 1:3 (13:11, 12:14, 9:11, 2:11) 2:1
4   A RAŚ Tomasz
JURCZYK Marcin
X MIĘKINA Hubert
PASZEK Hubert
3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:6) 3:1
5   B JURCZYK Marcin X FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6) 4:1
6   A RAŚ Tomasz Z PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:7) 5:1
7   C KOZIEŃ Adam Y PASZEK Hubert 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 6:11) 5:2
8   B JURCZYK Marcin Z PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:5) 6:2
9   C KOZIEŃ Adam X FALIŃSKI Marcel 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 6:11) 6:3
10   A RAŚ Tomasz Y MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:7) 7:3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18