VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 2
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-10-09
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-10-09 11:00 5 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III - LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko 0:10 tak
1   A PASZEK Hubert X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 0:3 (5:11, 2:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B FALIŃSKI Marcel Y KRZYK Bartosz 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:2
3   C MIĘKINA Hubert Z ROJEK Mateusz 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 7:11) 0:3
4   A MIĘKINA Hubert
DUDEK Piotr
X KRZYK Bartosz
ROJEK Mateusz
1:3 (5:11, 11:9, 2:11, 6:11) 0:4
5   B FALIŃSKI Marcel X SASIŃSKI Tomasz 1:3 (7:11, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11) 0:5
6   A PASZEK Hubert Z ROJEK Mateusz 0:3 (8:11, 2:11, 2:11) 0:6
7   C PALUCH Michał Y KRZYK Bartosz 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 4:11) 0:7
8   B FALIŃSKI Marcel Z ROJEK Mateusz 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 11:13) 0:8
9   C PALUCH Michał X DATA Adrian 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:9
10   A KMITA Kamil Y KRZYK Bartosz 0:3 (2:11, 3:11, 7:11) 0:10
2016-10-09 11:00 6 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV - GOK Charsznica 0:10 tak
1   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Y PIĄTEK Jarosław 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 4:11) 0:2
3   C KONIECZNY Bartosz Z PIĄTEK Joanna 0:3 (10:12, 4:11, 1:11) 0:3
4   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper
PIESZCZEK Mikołaj
X SĘK Rafał
PIĄTEK Jarosław
0:3 (2:11, 3:11, 2:11) 0:4
5   B PIESZCZEK Mikołaj X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 4:11) 0:5
6   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper Z PIĄTEK Joanna 0:3 (1:11, 6:11, 5:11) 0:6
7   C KONIECZNY Bartosz Y PIĄTEK Jarosław 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 3:11) 0:7
8   B PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Z PIĄTEK Joanna 2:3 (11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 5:11, 4:11) 0:8
9   C KONIECZNY Bartosz X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (6:11, 3:11, 4:11) 0:9
10   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper Y PIĄTEK Jarosław 1:3 (9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 4:11) 0:10
2016-10-08 13:00 7 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - AS „Progres” Kraków II 0:10 tak
1   A MAJDAK Rafał X MYSTEK Rafał 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B SZEWCZYK Henryk Y STASIOWSKA Julia 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 5:11) 0:2
3   C STOCHEL Adam Z GORYCKI Mikołaj 0:3 (3:11, 10:12, 5:11) 0:3
4   A SIEDLECZKA Szymon
MAJDAK Jacek
X MYSTEK Rafał
GORYCKI Mikołaj
0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 2:11) 0:4
5   B SZEWCZYK Hubert X MYSTEK Rafał 0:3 (2:11, 8:11, 7:11) 0:5
6   A MAJDAK Rafał Z GORYCKI Mikołaj 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11) 0:6
7   C STOCHEL Adam Y STASIOWSKA Julia 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:7
8   B SZEWCZYK Hubert Z GORYCKI Mikołaj 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 3:11) 0:8
9   C STOCHEL Adam X MYSTEK Rafał 0:3 (8:11, 1:11, 8:11) 0:9
10   A MAJDAK Rafał Y STASIOWSKA Julia 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 4:11) 0:10
2016-10-09 11:00 8 LKS „Wisła” Rząska - PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare 7:3 tak
1   A KORCZEK Łukasz X RAŚ Tomasz 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B DZIURA Wojciech Y PĘKSA Tadeusz 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:3) 1:1
3   C BUŁA Dominik Z MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 12:10) 2:1
4   A KORCZEK Łukasz
DZIURA Wojciech
X RAŚ Tomasz
PĘKSA Tadeusz
0:3 (9:11, 2:11, 4:11) 2:2
5   B DZIURA Wojciech X RAŚ Tomasz 3:1 (10:12, 11:9, 11:2, 11:8) 3:2
6   A KORCZEK Łukasz Z MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:5) 4:2
7   C BUŁA Dominik Y PĘKSA Tadeusz 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:9) 5:2
8   B DZIURA Wojciech Z MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:6) 6:2
9   C BUŁA Dominik X RAŚ Tomasz 1:3 (10:12, 11:9, 12:14, 7:11) 6:3
10   A KORCZEK Łukasz Y PĘKSA Tadeusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:6) 7:3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18