VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 1
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-10-02
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-10-02 11:00 1 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko - TKKF Dobczyce 8:2 tak
1   A ROJEK Mateusz X GNIADEK Michał 0:3 (8:11, 11:13, 8:11) 0:1
2   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Y NOWAK Jakub 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:7) 1:1
3   C KRZYK Bartosz Z ZAJĄC Kacper 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:4) 2:1
4   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz
ROJEK Mateusz
X NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 13:11) 3:1
5   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz X GNIADEK Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:5) 4:1
6   A ROJEK Mateusz Z ZAJĄC Kacper 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:8) 5:1
7   C KRZYK Bartosz Y NOWAK Jakub 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:9) 6:1
8   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Z BAJER Grzegorz 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:6) 7:1
9   C DATA Adrian X GNIADEK Michał 1:3 (8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 9:11) 7:2
10   A ROJEK Mateusz Y NOWAK Jakub 3:2 (11:6, 6:11, 11:4, 2:11, 11:2) 8:2
2016-10-02 11:00 2 GOK Charsznica - KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III 9:1 tak
1   A SĘK Rafał X FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6) 1:0
2   B PIĄTEK Jarosław Y PASZEK Hubert 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:7) 2:0
3   C PIĄTEK Joanna Z PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:8) 3:0
4   A SĘK Rafał
PIĄTEK Jarosław
X MIĘKINA Hubert
PASZEK Hubert
3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:8) 4:0
5   B PIĄTEK Jarosław X FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:1 (11:6, 11:9, 12:14, 11:6) 5:0
6   A SĘK Rafał Z PALUCH Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:3) 6:0
7   C PIĄTEK Joanna Y PASZEK Hubert 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 15:13) 7:0
8   B PIĄTEK Jarosław Z MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:8) 8:0
9   C ZAKRZEWSKI Ryszard X FALIŃSKI Marcel 1:3 (4:11, 11:4, 8:11, 6:11) 8:1
10   A SĘK Rafał Y PASZEK Hubert 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:7) 9:1
2016-10-01 13:00 3 AS „Progres” Kraków II - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV 9:1 tak
1   A MYSTEK Rafał X SKUBA Emilia 3:2 (7:11, 11:2, 12:14, 11:5, 20:18) 1:0
2   B GORYCKI Mikołaj Y ANDRZEJAK Kacper 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:4) 2:0
3   C STASIOWSKA Julia Z SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 14:12) 3:0
4   A MYSTEK Rafał
GORYCKI Mikołaj
X SYRDA Zuzanna
SKUBA Emilia
3:2 (11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9) 4:0
5   B GORYCKI Mikołaj X SKUBA Emilia 3:1 (11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9) 5:0
6   A CNOTA Jakub Z SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 12:10) 6:0
7   C STASIOWSKA Julia Y PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:1 (12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 11:3) 7:0
8   B GORYCKI Mikołaj Z SYRDA Zuzanna 3:0 (14:12, 14:12, 11:9) 8:0
9   C STASIOWSKA Julia X SKUBA Emilia 0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 7:11) 8:1
10   A CNOTA Jakub Y PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:4) 9:1
2016-10-02 11:00 4 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare - MKS KSOS Kraków IV 6:4 tak
1   A JURCZYK Marcin X STOCHEL Adam 2:3 (11:9, 11:13, 12:10, 7:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B DŁUGOSZ Łukasz Y SZEWCZYK Hubert 2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11) 0:2
3   C RAŚ Tomasz Z MAJDAK Rafał 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:6) 1:2
4   A RAŚ Tomasz
JURCZYK Marcin
X MAJDAK Jacek
SZEWCZYK Henryk
3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:5) 2:2
5   B DŁUGOSZ Łukasz X STOCHEL Adam 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 4:11) 2:3
6   A JURCZYK Marcin Z MAJDAK Rafał 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:7) 3:3
7   C RAŚ Tomasz Y SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:1) 4:3
8   B DŁUGOSZ Łukasz Z MAJDAK Rafał 2:3 (11:8, 6:11, 6:11, 11:7, 3:11) 4:4
9   C RAŚ Tomasz X STOCHEL Adam 3:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:1) 5:4
10   A JURCZYK Marcin Y SZEWCZYK Hubert 3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:9) 6:4
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18