V liga rejon Tarnów
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 7
Data kolejki ligowej: 2015-12-20
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2015-12-20 11:00 25 LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów IV - MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 13:5 tak
1   A SZMYD Zygmunt W ŻYDOWSKA Weronika 2:3 (11:8, 3:11, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B PODGÓRSKI Jan X STROISZ Natasza 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5) 1:1
3   C KANIA Jan Y ROBAK Mateusz 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:3) 2:1
4   D PARA Eligiusz Z MROCZEK Adrian 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:4) 3:1
5   A PODGÓRSKI Jan
SZMYD Zygmunt
W ŻYDOWSKA Weronika
MROCZEK Adrian
3:1 (14:12, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6) 4:1
6   B PARA Eligiusz
KANIA Jan
X STROISZ Natasza
ROBAK Mateusz
3:1 (11:5, 14:12, 12:14, 11:6) 5:1
7   A SZMYD Zygmunt X STROISZ Natasza 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:2) 6:1
8   B PODGÓRSKI Jan W ŻYDOWSKA Weronika 1:3 (12:10, 3:11, 6:11, 2:11) 6:2
9   D PARA Eligiusz Y ROBAK Mateusz 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 13:11) 7:2
10   C KANIA Jan Z MROCZEK Adrian 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 18:16) 8:2
11   A SZMYD Zygmunt Y ROBAK Mateusz 3:2 (11:9, 6:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:3) 9:2
12   C KANIA Jan W ŻYDOWSKA Weronika 3:0 (11:9, 18:16, 11:6) 10:2
13   B PODGÓRSKI Jan Z MROCZEK Adrian 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 6:11) 10:3
14   D PARA Eligiusz X STROISZ Natasza 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:5) 11:3
15   A SZMYD Zygmunt Z MROCZEK Adrian 2:3 (7:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:4, 9:11) 11:4
16   D PARA Eligiusz W ŻYDOWSKA Weronika 3:1 (8:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:7) 12:4
17   B PODGÓRSKI Jan Y ROBAK Mateusz 2:3 (11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 12:5
18   C KANIA Jan X STROISZ Natasza 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:6) 13:5
2015-12-20 11:00 26 LUKS Sufczyn - MOSiR Tuchów II 13:5 tak
1   A SACHA Bartłomiej W FIRLIT Alicja 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:2) 1:0
2   B BIEL Jakub X FIRLIT Zuzanna 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:2) 2:0
3   C BATKO Paweł Y ZBYLUT Patryk 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8) 3:0
4   D MICHAŁEK Szymon Z ZBYLUT Andrzej 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 3:11) 3:1
5   A PRZEKLASA Marek
SACHA Bartłomiej
W ZBYLUT Andrzej
FIRLIT Alicja
3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:9) 4:1
6   B BIEL Jakub
BATKO Paweł
X ZBYLUT Patryk
FIRLIT Zuzanna
2:3 (11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11) 4:2
7   A SACHA Bartłomiej X FIRLIT Zuzanna 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:6) 5:2
8   B BIEL Jakub W FIRLIT Alicja 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:6) 6:2
9   D MICHAŁEK Szymon Y ZBYLUT Patryk 0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 5:11) 6:3
10   C BATKO Paweł Z ZBYLUT Andrzej 0:3 (10:12, 5:11, 8:11) 6:4
11   A SACHA Bartłomiej Y ZBYLUT Patryk 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:3) 7:4
12   C BATKO Paweł W FIRLIT Alicja 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7) 8:4
13   B BIEL Jakub Z ZBYLUT Andrzej 3:1 (11:8, 11:0, 5:11, 11:7) 9:4
14   D MICHAŁEK Szymon X FIRLIT Zuzanna 1:3 (6:11, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11) 9:5
15   A SACHA Bartłomiej Z ZBYLUT Andrzej 3:0 (14:12, 11:8, 11:4) 10:5
16   D MICHAŁEK Szymon W FIRLIT Alicja 3:1 (11:9, 5:11, 11:4, 11:9) 11:5
17   B BIEL Jakub Y ZBYLUT Patryk 3:1 (9:11, 11:5, 11:2, 11:4) 12:5
18   C BATKO Paweł X FIRLIT Zuzanna 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7) 13:5
2015-12-20 11:00 27 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów - TG „Sokół” Brzesko II 8:10 tak
1   A NOWAK Patryk W NOWAK Mariusz 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B KASIŃSKI Stanisław X HAZIK Jakub 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8) 1:1
3   C RAJZER Aleksandra Y WOJTOŃ Przemysław 3:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:3, 11:4) 2:1
4   D BRATOWNIK Julia Z SKRZYPEK Adrian 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 15:17) 2:2
5   A RAJZER Krzysztof
BRATOWNIK Julia
W HAZIK Jakub
NOWAK Mariusz
0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 8:11) 2:3
6   B NOWAK Patryk
KASIŃSKI Stanisław
X WOJTOŃ Przemysław
SKRZYPEK Adrian
3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6) 3:3
7   A NOWAK Patryk X HAZIK Jakub 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12) 3:4
8   B KASIŃSKI Stanisław W NOWAK Mariusz 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8) 4:4
9   D BRATOWNIK Julia Y WOJTOŃ Przemysław 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 7:11) 4:5
10   C RAJZER Aleksandra Z SKRZYPEK Adrian 3:2 (11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:6) 5:5
11   A NOWAK Patryk Y WOJTOŃ Przemysław 3:2 (11:6, 5:11, 4:11, 11:4, 11:9) 6:5
12   C RAJZER Aleksandra W NOWAK Mariusz 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 8:11) 6:6
13   B KASIŃSKI Stanisław Z SKRZYPEK Adrian 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:8) 7:6
14   D BRATOWNIK Julia X HAZIK Jakub 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 5:11) 7:7
15   A NOWAK Patryk Z SKRZYPEK Adrian 3:2 (11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:13, 11:9) 8:7
16   D RAJZER Krzysztof W NOWAK Mariusz 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 7:11) 8:8
17   B KASIŃSKI Stanisław Y WOJTOŃ Przemysław 1:3 (8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11) 8:9
18   C RAJZER Aleksandra X HAZIK Jakub 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 7:11) 8:10
2015-12-17 18:00 28 LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II - MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn III 7:11 tak
1   A WOLIŃSKI Andrzej W RAK Dawid 1:3 (7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11) 0:1
2   B WOLIŃSKI Radosław X HEŁMECKI Szymon 1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11) 0:2
3   C TOBIASZ Kazimierz Y RAK Sebastian 3:2 (11:13, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7) 1:2
4   D TOBIASZ Andrzej Z SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 9:11) 1:3
5   A WOLIŃSKI Andrzej
TOBIASZ Andrzej
W HEŁMECKI Szymon
RAK Sebastian
3:2 (9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:3, 11:9) 2:3
6   B WOLIŃSKI Radosław
TOBIASZ Kazimierz
X RAK Dawid
SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik
3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 13:11, 6:11, 11:8) 3:3
7   A WOLIŃSKI Andrzej X HEŁMECKI Szymon 2:3 (11:4, 11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 8:11) 3:4
8   B WOLIŃSKI Radosław W RAK Dawid 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 8:11) 3:5
9   D TOBIASZ Andrzej Y RAK Sebastian 3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9) 4:5
10   C TOBIASZ Kazimierz Z SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 1:3 (12:14, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11) 4:6
11   A WOLIŃSKI Andrzej Y RAK Sebastian 3:2 (11:13, 8:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:3) 5:6
12   C TOBIASZ Kazimierz W RAK Dawid 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 11:13) 5:7
13   B WOLIŃSKI Radosław Z SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 13:15) 5:8
14   D TOBIASZ Andrzej X HEŁMECKI Szymon 1:3 (5:11, 11:8, 10:12, 12:14) 5:9
15   A WOLIŃSKI Andrzej Z SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 3:2 (12:10, 11:7, 9:11, 11:13, 11:9) 6:9
16   D TOBIASZ Andrzej W RAK Dawid 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 4:11, 5:11) 6:10
17   B WOLIŃSKI Radosław Y RAK Sebastian 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 13:11) 7:10
18   C TOBIASZ Kazimierz X HEŁMECKI Szymon 2:3 (12:10, 9:11, 12:14, 11:9, 6:11) 7:11
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14