V liga rejon Kraków => Grupa "mocniejsza"
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 15
Data kolejki ligowej: 2015-04-12
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2015-04-10 17:00 76 KS „Cracovia 1906” Kraków - MKS KSOS Kraków III 10:3
1   A PASIECZNY Jan W GROMADA Arkadiusz 3:2 (11:8, 2:11, 7:11, 11:8, 14:12) 1:0
2   B SZLAMKA Paweł X ŁACH Bartłomiej 1:3 (7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 6:11) 1:1
3   C PUU Aarne Y WRÓBLEWSKI Marek 3:2 (7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 10:12, 11:8) 2:1
4   D SZLAMKA Andrzej Z DĄBROWSKI Damian 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 6:11) 2:2
5   A PASIECZNY Jan
MICHAŁOWSKI Włodzimierz
W DĄBROWSKI Damian
ŁACH Bartłomiej
3:0 (11:3, 11:9, 11:2) 3:2
6   B SZLAMKA Andrzej
PUU Aarne
X GROMADA Arkadiusz
WRÓBLEWSKI Marek
3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:3) 4:2
7   A PASIECZNY Jan X ŁACH Bartłomiej 3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7) 5:2
8   B ZIELIŃSKA Grażyna W GROMADA Arkadiusz 3:2 (5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:3) 6:2
9   D MICHAŁOWSKI Włodzimierz Y WRÓBLEWSKI Marek 1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 7:11, 7:11) 6:3
10   C PUU Aarne Z DĄBROWSKI Damian 3:2 (9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 11:5) 7:3
11   A PASIECZNY Jan Y WRÓBLEWSKI Marek 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 12:10) 8:3
12   C PUU Aarne W GROMADA Arkadiusz 3:1 (8:11, 11:2, 11:3, 12:10) 9:3
13   B ZIELIŃSKA Grażyna Z DĄBROWSKI Damian 3:2 (14:12, 6:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8) 10:3
2015-04-11 11:00 77 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice II - KS „Podwawelski” Kraków IV 1:10
1   A KASPRZYK Arkadiusz W KOZIOŁ Sandra 1:3 (9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B SZLACHETKA Jakub X BIEŃCZYCKI Łukasz 0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 9:11) 0:2
3   C PORADZISZ Michał Y KULIŚ Mateusz 2:3 (11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11) 0:3
4   D FRAŚ Paweł Z MOREK Radosław 2:3 (11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11) 0:4
5   A KASPRZYK Arkadiusz
KNAPCZYK Józef
W KOZIOŁ Sandra
MOREK Radosław
1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11) 0:5
6   B SZLACHETKA Jakub
PORADZISZ Michał
X BIEŃCZYCKI Jakub
KULIŚ Mateusz
3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:7) 1:5
7   A KASPRZYK Arkadiusz X BIEŃCZYCKI Łukasz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 9:11) 1:6
8   B SZLACHETKA Jakub W KOZIOŁ Sandra 2:3 (11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11) 1:7
9   D FRAŚ Paweł Y KULIŚ Mateusz 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1:8
10   C PORADZISZ Michał Z MOREK Radosław 1:3 (14:16, 6:11, 11:7, 11:13) 1:9
11   A KASPRZYK Arkadiusz Y KULIŚ Mateusz 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1:10
2015-04-08 18:00 78 PKS „Porta” Kraków - UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice III 9:9
1   A PEREK Nikodem W DZIADEK Dominik 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 4:11) 0:1
2   B ZAPALSKI Bartosz X ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik 2:3 (8:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11) 0:2
3   C BZOWY Sławomir Y ŚWIĘCH Jarosław 3:1 (12:10, 11:5, 6:11, 11:9) 1:2
4   D MAŚLONG Mirosław Z STALMACH Zbigniew 3:2 (7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:5) 2:2
5   A ZAPALSKI Bartosz
MAŚLONG Mirosław
W ŚWIĘCH Jarosław
STALMACH Zbigniew
3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 12:10) 3:2
6   B BZOWY Sławomir
PEREK Nikodem
X ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik
DZIADEK Dominik
1:3 (6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11) 3:3
7   A PEREK Nikodem X ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik 2:3 (7:11, 13:11, 3:11, 13:11, 6:11) 3:4
8   B ZAPALSKI Bartosz W DZIADEK Dominik 3:2 (11:3, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:5) 4:4
9   D MAŚLONG Mirosław Y ŚWIĘCH Jarosław 3:1 (12:10, 11:6, 10:12, 11:6) 5:4
10   C BZOWY Sławomir Z STALMACH Zbigniew 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 7:11) 5:5
11   A PEREK Nikodem Y ŚWIĘCH Jarosław 3:2 (6:11, 11:5, 11:7, 3:11, 11:4) 6:5
12   C BZOWY Sławomir W DZIADEK Dominik 0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 9:11) 6:6
13   B ZAPALSKI Bartosz Z STALMACH Zbigniew 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4) 7:6
14   D MAŚLONG Mirosław X ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik 2:3 (10:12, 11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11) 7:7
15   A PEREK Nikodem Z STALMACH Zbigniew 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:5) 8:7
16   D MAŚLONG Mirosław W DZIADEK Dominik 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11) 8:8
17   B ZAPALSKI Bartosz Y ŚWIĘCH Jarosław 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:4) 9:8
18   C BZOWY Sławomir X ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik 1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 6:11) 9:9
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16