V liga rejon Tarnów => Grupa "słabsza"
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 12
Data kolejki ligowej: 2015-03-29
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2015-04-30 17:00 60 LUKS Sufczyn II - MOSiR Tuchów I 9:9
1   A BATKO Paweł W FIRLIT Zuzanna 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 12:10) 1:0
2   B STYPKA Jakub X FIRLIT Patrycja 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9) 2:0
3   C CHRAPUSTA Krystian Y ZBYLUT Andrzej 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 8:11) 2:1
4   D MICHAŁEK Szymon Z ZBYLUT Patryk 2:3 (11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11) 2:2
5   A BATKO Paweł
CHRAPUSTA Krystian
W ZBYLUT Andrzej
FIRLIT Zuzanna
1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11) 2:3
6   B STYPKA Jakub
MICHAŁEK Szymon
X ZBYLUT Patryk
FIRLIT Patrycja
3:1 (12:10, 11:8, 7:11, 11:6) 3:3
7   A BATKO Paweł X FIRLIT Patrycja 3:1 (11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8) 4:3
8   B STYPKA Jakub W FIRLIT Zuzanna 3:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9) 5:3
9   D MICHAŁEK Szymon Y ZBYLUT Andrzej 1:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12) 5:4
10   C CHRAPUSTA Krystian Z ZBYLUT Patryk 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 7:11) 5:5
11   A BATKO Paweł Y ZBYLUT Andrzej 3:1 (11:13, 12:10, 11:8, 11:9) 6:5
12   C CHRAPUSTA Krystian W FIRLIT Zuzanna 2:3 (11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12) 6:6
13   B STYPKA Jakub Z ZBYLUT Patryk 3:2 (11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9) 7:6
14   D MICHAŁEK Szymon X FIRLIT Patrycja 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:8) 8:6
15   A BATKO Paweł Z ZBYLUT Patryk 1:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11) 8:7
16   D MICHAŁEK Szymon W FIRLIT Zuzanna 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 11:8) 9:7
17   B STYPKA Jakub Y ZBYLUT Andrzej 2:3 (11:7, 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11) 9:8
18   C CHRAPUSTA Krystian X FIRLIT Patrycja 1:3 (11:13, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11) 9:9
2015-03-20 17:00 61 TG „Sokół” Brzesko II - LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów 9:9
1   A BŁĄKAŁA Leszek W BRATOWNIK Julia 3:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:4) 1:0
2   B HAZIK Jakub X BRATOWNIK Sebastian 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 3:11) 1:1
3   C NOWAK Mariusz Y RAJZER Aleksandra 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8) 2:1
4   D FILIPOWSKI Michał Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 3:1 (11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 11:8) 3:1
5   A HAZIK Jakub
NOWAK Mariusz
W RAJZER Aleksandra
BRATOWNIK Julia
2:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:2, 14:12, 6:11) 3:2
6   B BŁĄKAŁA Leszek
FILIPOWSKI Michał
X BRATOWNIK Sebastian
KASIŃSKI Stanisław
2:3 (2:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 8:11) 3:3
7   A BŁĄKAŁA Leszek X BRATOWNIK Sebastian 3:2 (11:9, 1:11, 7:11, 11:8, 12:10) 4:3
8   B HAZIK Jakub W BRATOWNIK Julia 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 10:12) 4:4
9   D FILIPOWSKI Michał Y RAJZER Aleksandra 3:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:5) 5:4
10   C NOWAK Mariusz Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 0:3 (8:11, 16:18, 9:11) 5:5
11   A BŁĄKAŁA Leszek Y RAJZER Aleksandra 3:2 (7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8) 6:5
12   C NOWAK Mariusz W BRATOWNIK Julia 3:2 (16:14, 11:7, 7:11, 11:13, 11:9) 7:5
13   B HAZIK Jakub Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 2:3 (11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 10:12) 7:6
14   D FILIPOWSKI Michał X BRATOWNIK Sebastian 3:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 11:8) 8:6
15   A BŁĄKAŁA Leszek Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 1:3 (9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 4:11) 8:7
16   D FILIPOWSKI Michał W BRATOWNIK Julia 3:1 (4:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 9:7
17   B HAZIK Jakub Y RAJZER Aleksandra 1:3 (6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11) 9:8
18   C NOWAK Mariusz X BRATOWNIK Sebastian 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 2:11) 9:9
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14